East Central Region
Charles  Berger:  Region Vice President
Counties and Cities within the East Central Region

42. Seminole - Altamonte Springs, Casselberry, Geneva, Lake Mary, Lake Monroe, Longwood, Oviedo, Sanford, Winter Springs


43. Orange - Alafaya, Apopka, Bay Lake, Belle Isle, Christmas, Doctor Phillips, Eatonville, Edgewood, Hunter's Creek, Lake Buena Vista, Maitland, Oakland, Ocoee, Orlando (County Seat) , Tangerine, Windermere, Winter Garden, Winter Park, Zellwood


44. Brevard - Barefoot Bay, Cape Canaveral (Port Canaveral), Cocoa, Cocoa Beach, Grant, Indialantic, Indian Harbor Beach, Malabar, Melbourne, Melbourne Beach, Melbourne Village, Merritt Island, Palm Bay, Palm Shores, Rockledge, Satellite Beach, Suntree, Titusville (County Seat), Viera, West Melbourne


45. Osceola - Kissimmee, Poinsietta, Celebration, Reunion, Champions Gate, St. Coud, Campbell, Kenansville


55. Okeechobee - Cypress Quarters, Okeechobee (County Seat)


56. Indian River - Fellsmere, Indian River Shores, Orchid, Roseland, Sebastian, Vero Beach (County Seat)


57. St. Lucie - Fort Pierce (County Seat), Hutchinson Island, Port St. Lucie, St. Lucie Village6


58. Martin - Arundel, Hobe Sound, Hutchinson Island South, Indiantown, Jensen Beach, Jupiter Island, Ocean Breeze Park, Palm City, Sewall's Point, Stuart


  Records 1 to 334 of 334
Members Who Live in EC Region
Full Name Last Name
Location
At-Large
Andrew James Adams Adams Davie
David Mitchel Adams Adams Stuart
Benjamin Scott Adams Adams Stuart
Nathaniel Dow Moulton Moulton Vero Beach
Brevard
Samuel Guilford Ashdown, Jr Ashdown Indialantic
William Montgomery Atwater Atwater Melbourne
Aaron Silas Baker Baker Melbourne
Silas Kenneth Baker Jr. Baker Rockledge
Michael Thomas Bauer Bauer W Melbourne
Marvin Douglas Bisset Bisset Cocoa
Hampton Earl Black Black Indian Harbor Beach
Myron Gary Boebel Boebel Cocoa Beach
Roger Palmer Bonnett Bonnett Merritt Island
George Alfred Bowles Bowles Melbourne
Arthur William Breyer Breyer Indian Harbor Beach
Lindsey Cook Brock Brock Melbourne
Richard Kent Buchanan Buchanan Indian Harbor Beach
James Douglas Burnett Burnett Satellite Beach
Robbie Riley Carlisle Carlisle Orlando
Roger William Carter Carter Coloma
Frank Edward Cockerham Cockerham Melbourne
Robert Todd Craig Craig Punta Gorda
Donald Lee Crouse II Crouse Cocoa
Robert William Dance Dance Cocoa Beach
Robert Todd Dance-Johns Dance-Johns Cocoa Beach
Matthew Lee Danison Danison Cape Canaveral
William Harold DeBord DeBord Melbourne
James Edward Dempsey Dempsey New Smyrna Beach
Paul Edward Dempsey Dempsey Savannah
David Edward Dempsey Dempsey Richmond Hill
David Lee Derryberry Derryberry Merritt Island
Normand Joseph Desmarais Desmarais Melbourne
Keven Vincent Desmarais Desmarais Assonet
Barry Arnold Eller Eller Merritt Island
Joel Allen Etherton Etherton Melbourne
John Lanier Faile Faile Ormond Beach
Frank Stevens Fisher Fisher Cape Canaveral
Zacharias John Forsythe Forsythe Lake Helen
Robert Kelly Freeman Freeman Merritt Island
John Andrew Graham Graham Melbourne
Carl Randell Green Green Titusville
Todd Wayne Griffith, Jr. Griffith Vero Beach
Griffith Ocala
Laurence True Herman Herman Vero Beach
Douglas Tomwery Hubbard Jr. Hubbard LaFayette
Robert Brooke Humker Humker Rockledge
Douglas Hammond Humm Humm Indiaatlantic
George Sumner Ireland III Ireland Sebastian
Brian Lee Jensen Jensen Cocoa
Fuller Callaway Jones Jr. Jones Merritt Island
Elliot Brinton Jones, Jr Jones Merritt Island
Elliot Brinton Jones, Sr. Jones Merritt Island
Michael Diogo Keller Merritt Island
John Alexander Keller Keller Merritt Island
Alexander Douglas Ladner Ladner Melbourne
Ryan Montgomery Ladner Ladner Melbourne
John Lee Lee Viera
John Peter Longway III Longway, III Cape Canaveral
Carroll Bassett Lord Lord Viera
John Baden Malcolm Jr. Malcolm Melbourned
James Harges Maynard Maynard Melbourne
Michael Gary McGowan McGowan Deland
Dan Stewart McIntyre McIntyre Melbourne
Willard Frederick McLeod McLeod Titusville
Brian Richard McWaters McWaters Rockledge
Nicholas Paul Mihora Mihora Melbourne
Carl William Miller Miller Indialantic
James Edward Millican Millican Cocoa Beach
Trenton James Minear Minear Merritt Island
Thomas Ross Moor Moor Indian Harbor Beach
Justin David Murrell Murrell Rockledge
David George Newhart Newhart Sebastian
Raymond Lewis Norman Jr. Norman Merritt Island
Glenn Steven Oncay Oncay Miami Lakes
Michael Frederick Palmer Palmer Cocoa Beach
Billy Peters Peters Cape Canaveral
Timothy James Pieper Pieper Melbourne
Walter Lewis Pratt Pratt Barefoot Bay
David Lee Ralston Ralston Cocoa
Timothy Lewis Ralston Ralston Ocala
Benjamin David Ralston Ralston Ocala
David Lee Robert Ralston Ralston Ocala
Samuel Cole Randolph Randolph Melbourne
Samuel Jeffersom Randolph Randolph Melbourne
Jeffrey Scott Rawson Rawson Houston
Charles Theodore Reece Reece Merritt Island
William Donovan Renner, Sr. Renner Satellite Beach
Edwin Henry Riedell Riedell Cocoa Beach
William Frederic Robart Robart Melbourne
Tyler William Rydson Rydson Melbourne Beach
Matthew Turner Rydson Rydson Melbourne Beach
Jerry Clifford Scarpate Scarpate Melbourne
Jason Christopher Scarpate Scarpate Valdosta
Randall Thomas Schindler Schindler Melbourne
John Frederick Sellick Jr Sellick Melbourne Beach
Charle Anthony Serio Jr. Serio Greer
Joseph Francis Shine Shine Viera
John William Simmons Simmons Indian Harbor Beach
Stephen Roy Simmons Simmons Melbourne
Steven M. Smith Smith Cocoa
Jay Clinton Steinke Steinke Melbourne
Henry Thomas Studstill Studstill Titusville
Lester Donovan Studstill Studstill
John O. Thornhill Thornhill Rose Hill
Paul Evans Tilson, Jr Tilson Melbourne
John Michael Tomme Tomme Melbourne
Theodore McKee Trousdale Trousdale Melbourne
Robert Homer Uhler Uhler Moatsville
Brian Robert Uhler Uhler Cocoa
James Gearey Ward Ward Merritt Island
Donnn Alan Weaver Weaver Cocoa Beach
Tracy Robert Wetzel Wetzel Satellite Beach
Walter William Wiles, Jr Wiles Melbourne
Steven Allen Williams Williams Coloma
Matthew Carter Williams Williams Port Orchard
Jacob Stephen Winbun Winbun Westfield
John Travis Worth Worth Cocoa Beach
Philip George Wright Wright Palm Bay
Edwin Alfred Yates Yates Indialantic
Forrest Pankhurst Young Young Indian Harbor Beach
Central Florida
Orvillr Lee Allen Allen Oviedo
Randal Thomas Allen Allen Orlando
George Strafford Andrews II Andrews Longwood
Thomas Wescott Andrews Andrews Longwood
Robert Samuel Ashdown Ashdown Orlando
Charles Patrick Ashdown Ashdown Orlando
Steven Diago Ashdown Ashdown Orlando
Robert Diago Ashdown Ashdown Orlando
Stephen Sheldon Atwood II Atwood Orlando
Mark William Peecher Bagozzi Bagozzi Orlando
Taylor Ashdown Brock Brock Longwood
Richard Allen Brownell Brownell Lake Mary
Mark Andrew Buckles Buckles Lake Mary
Charles Leroy Buckles Buckles Lake Mary
Arthur Drane Bullock III Bullock Maitland
Robert Edwin Cline Cline Longwood
Scott Alan Cook Cook Orlando
John Edward Cooney Cooney Lake Mary
Jacl Dale Cooper Cooper Apopka
Daniel M Coughlin Coughlin Winter Park
Daniel Ray Dall Dall Chuluota
Michael Ronald Danforth Danforth Orlando
Gilmore Eaves Daniel Jr. Daniel Winter Springs
Dabney Carr Terrell Davis Jr. Davis Rockledge
Richard Terrell Davis Davis Bushnell
Charles Samuel Deneen III Deneen Orlando
Henry French Dressel Dressel Orlando
David Lawrence Dysart Dysart DeLand
David Samuel Emsley Emsley Orlando
Lee Bowen Evans Evans Longwood
Burt Leroy Fairchild Fairchild Apopka
John Galloway Flinn Flinn Clermont
Jack Jay Fox Fox Orlando
Frederic Frelinghuysen Gaines Jr. Gaines Sanford
Frederic Frelinghuysen Gaines III Gaines Sanford
Randall Wayne Gastfield Gastfield Orlando
Garrett Lee Gastfield Gastfield Orlando
George Downs Gastfield Gastfield Orlando
Murdoc Sten Ballinger Gould Gould Winter Garden
Steven Ralph Gould Gould Winter Garden
Stuart Garrett Green Green Orlando
Donald Edward Green Green Orlando
Peter Joseph Gulden III Gulden Orlando
Lincoln Ellsworth Hall Hall Orlando
Andrew Jon Haynes Haynes Orlando
Charles Rene Heckman Heckman Ocoee
David Anthony Higley Higley Lake Mary
Robert Charles Hill, Jr. Hill Winter Park
Nicholas Dylan Hoffman Hoffman Longwood
Richard Cooley Hoffman Hoffman Longwood
Carl Frederick Holden III Holden New Port Richey
James Winfield Holton Holton Winter Garden
John Frederick Hubert Jr. Hubert Windermere
Paul Richard Hughes, Jr Hughes Orlando
Norman Richard Hughes Hughes Centerville
Paul Richard Hughes. Jr Hughes Orlando
Grant Michael Hughes Hughes Orlando
Donald Frederick Irey Irey Orlando
Jonah Edward Kaminski Kaminski Windermere
Noah Edward Kaminski Kaminski Windermere
Ian Edward Kaminski Kaminski Windermere
John William May Kaster Kaster DeBary
Jeremy Michael Kearns Kearns winter Springs
Michael James Krysinski Krysinski Orlando
Donald Stephen Lajoie Lajoie DeLand
Richard Stanforth Lane Lane Davenport
Robert Lee Lanier Lanier Orlando
John Andrew Lynch, Jr Lynch Winter Park
Philip Butler Markoe Markoe Longwood
Ira William McCollum Jr. McCollum Longwood
John Walter Patrick McElroy McElroy Middletown
Ed McGlynn McGlynn Longwood
Michael Jay Meyer Meyer Kissimmee
Michael John Robert Miller Miller Winter Park
Jeffords Donalson Miller Sr. Miller Kissimmee
Jeffords Donalson Miller Jr. Miller Kissimmee
Bret Spencer Oetting Oetting Orlando
Mark Russell Owens Owens Bradenton
Jimmy Dale Perry Perry Orlando
Oliver Christopher Peters Peters Sanford
Steven Lee Petty Petty St. Cloud
John Kirk Pittendreigh Pittendreigh Winter Garden
Ryan Nicholas Pittendreigh Pittendreigh Winter Garden
William Maynard Pittendreigh Pittendreigh Orlando
John C.Poulson, II Poulson Orlando
Ryan Matthew Pries Pries Altmonte Springs
Stephen Anthony Ricker Ricker Orlando
Kirk Dennis Riegle Riegle Miami
James P Ristig, Jr. Ristig Orlando
Jeffrey Earl Roberson, Sr. Roberson Kissimmee,
Robert Traver Roe Roe Hainesport
Daniel Rene Ruiz-Isasi Ruiz-Isasi Kissimmee
Andrew Gabriel Ruiz-Isasi Ruiz-Isasi Clermont
Daron John Sandberg Sandberg Orlando
Paul Robert Schaffer Schaffer Orlando
Andrew Frederic Sechler Sechler Orlando
Andrew Vance Showen Showen Orlando
Sean Michael Silvernail Silvernail Hialeah
George Felton Sizemore Sizemore Jacksonville
Jeffrey Lee Sizemore Sizemore Kissimmee
Gary Lynn Smith Smith Debary
Robert Dale Smither Smither Maitland
Daniel Whitfield Stebbins Stebbins Maitland
Cecil North Thompson Thompson Altamonte Springs
Jerry Lawrence Tillman Sr. Tillman Houston
Malcolm Ernest Trigg Trigg Fern Park
William Wayne Underly Underly Saint Cloud
William David van Hoose van Hoose Winter Springs
Eldon Rual Wade Wade Winter Park
Larry Eugene Walker Walker Orlando
Thomas Spencer Warlick Warlick Orlando
Wilson Hudgins Warlick Warlick Orlando
John Alfred Weatherwax Weatherwax Orlando
Raleigh Elroy Worsham Worsham Lakeland
Nicholas Andrew Yingling Yingling Winter Springs
Okeechobee
Philip Joseph Avant Avant Okeechobee
James Donald Craig Craig Okeechobee
Jeffery Wrandom Elders Elders Okeechobee
James Arnold Green Green Okeechobee
Troy Wesley Howard Howard Okeechobee
Gary Whitney Howard Howard Okeechobee
Charles Richard Jordan Jordan Okeechobee
James Edward Kirk Kirk Okeechobee
Gary Paul Miles Sr. Miles Okeechobee
Jay William Molyneaux Molyneaux Palm City
James Willard Pippin Pippin Okeechobee
James Nathan Pippin Pippin Okeechobee
Andrew Jackson Taylor II Taylor II Toccoa
Dowling Robert Walford, Jr watford Okeechobee
St. Lucie River
John Hudson Auld Auld Hobe Sound
Thomas Clarke Baker II Baker Port St Lucie
Donald Thomas Barnhart Barnhart Port St Lucie
George edward Bartley, II Bartley Jensen Beach
Robert Edward Beaseley, III Beasley, III Port St Lucie
Robert Edward Beasley,Jr Beasley, Jr. Port St Lucie
Robert Edward Beasley,Sr. Beasley, Sr. Port St Lucie
Charles Anthony Berger Berger Stuart
Conner Lincoln Bonvie Bonvie Vero Beach
Robert Lincoln Bonvie Bonvie Vero Beach
Christopher Lee Bryant Bryant APO
Peter Stackhouse Bullock Bullock Hutchinson Island
Geza Silvan Wesh Carr Carr Jamaica Plains
Phillip Bruce Carr Jr. Carr, Jr. Worcester
Paul Scott Carson Carson Vero Beach
Samuel Paul Carson Carson Monrovia
William Cyril Cassada Cassada Ft. Pierce
James Carl Currie Currie Jensen Beach
James Timothy Daly Daly Palm City
Richard Timothy Diekmann Diekmann Port St. Lucie
Stephen Andrew Dillemuth Dillemuth Palm City
Ian Robert Donnahoo Donnahoo Gurnee
Robert Wilburn Donnahoo III Donnahoo, III Gurnee
Robert Henry Eisenhardt Eisenhardt Hobe Sound
Seth Cody Fields Fields Vero Beach
Ronald Wilbur Finks Finks Port St Lucie
Richard Parker Fisk Fisk Fort Pierce
Richard William Gillespie Gillespie Port St. Lucie
Thomas Nelson Gilmore Gilmore Stuart
Matthew Todd Audet Hamilton Hamilton Sebastian
james Laird Hamilton Hamilton Sebastian
Michael Patrick Alexander Hamilton Hamilton Sebastian
William Kenneth Hammond Hammond Stuart
Austin James Hatten Hatten Stuart
Sawyer Nash Hawley Hawley Port St.Lucie
Maverick Earl Hawley Hawley Port St. Lucie
Timothy Eugene Higginbotham Higginbotham Ft. Pierce
Homer Dale Hoffa, Jr. Hoffa Palm City
Robert Douglas Howard Howard Port St Lucie
Larry B. Hughes Hughes Palm City
Hartford Cheney Inlow Inlow Hobe Sound
Jack Harmon Irvin Irvin Port St. Lucie
Devin Riley Jordan Jordan Stuart
Logan Cole Jordan Jordan Stuart
Ayden Maxwell Jordan Jordan Stuart
Jonathan William Kimball Kimball Rolia
Mark Wayne Klingensmith Klingensmith Sewall's Point
A. Oscar Kraehenbuehl Kraehenbuehl Palm City
Aidan Thomas Krusinski Krusinski Erie
Thaddeus Robert Krusinski Krusinski Erie
Stephen Douglas Laster Laster Port St Lucie
Michael Henry Ligeti Ligeti Princeton Junction
Paul Thomas Imre Ligeti Ligeti Princeton Junction
Michael James Linn Linn Port St Lucie
James Hugh Linn Linn Port St Lucie
John Sidney Martin Martin Jensen Beach
Timothy John Martz Martz Chesaning
Christopher Thomas Matteo Matteo Mt. Pleasant
Walter Howard Mills Mills Port St Lucie
Craig Evans Munger Munger Tampa
Matthew James Olin Olin East Moriches
Daniel Joseph Olin Olin Jensen beach
Mason Patton Pratt Pratt Jensen Beach
Erik Tyrone Pratt Pratt Jensen Beach
Jade Alexander Pratt Pratt Jensen Beach
Jay Dee Pruden Pruden Sebastian
Joseph James Regan Regan Port St. Lucie
Hermann Hall Riediger Riediger Port St. Lucie
Walden Berg Sander Sander Buena Vista
William Lowrie Sander Sander Port St Lucie
Scott Carson Sauers Sauers St. Petersburg
Alexander Michael Schlomberg Schlomberg Boulder
Carl George Schlomberg Schlomberg Port St. Lucie
David Mark Schnee Schnee Zionsville
Roger John Sherman Sherman Vero Beach
Jon Scott Sherman Sherman Vero Beach
John foster Stinson Stinson Port St. Lucie
Stephen O. Trinkle Trinkle Ft. Pierce
Steven Charles Trolinger Trolinger Stuart
Dirk Morgan Van Doren Van Doren Hobe Sound
Robert Lee Vandervender II Vandervender Jupiter
Carl Vincent Wade Wade Port St. Lucie
James Christopher Wade Wade Port St. Lucie
George Harrington Winterling Winterling Stuart
William Bonham Wood Wood Vero Beach



Florida East Central counties index
Regional Vice President
Full Name Charles Anthony Berger
Chapters in the EC Region
Office Full Name
Brevard The Tides Restaurant, Patrick AFB
President Roger Palmer Bonnett
1st Vice President James Gearey Ward
2nd Vice President Jerry Clifford Scarpate
Secretary Barry Arnold Eller
Treasurer Carroll Bassett Lord
Editor Steven Allen Williams
Registrar Roger Palmer Bonnett
Past President Barry Arnold Eller
Webmaster Steven Allen Williams
Historian Normand Joseph Desmarais
Member-at-Large 1 Marvin Douglas Bisset
Member-at-Large 2 Fuller Callaway Jones Jr.
Assist. Registrar Brian Lee Jensen
Assist. Registrar Samuel Guilford Ashdown, Jr
Central Florida Mayflower Retirement, 1620 Mayflower Ct, Winter Park
President Burt Leroy Fairchild
1st Vice President William Maynard Pittendreigh
2nd Vice President Robert Dale Smither
Secretary Gary Lynn Smith
Treasurer Daniel Whitfield Stebbins
Editor Jeffrey Lee Sizemore
Treasurer Larry Eugene Walker
Past President Randal Thomas Allen
Registrar Richard Cooley Hoffman
Genealogist Donald Edward Green
Chaplain William Maynard Pittendreigh
Director at large Donald Edward Green
Director at large Jeffrey Lee Sizemore
Color Guard Commander Andrew Vance Showen
Okeechobee Okeechobee Historic Society, 1850 US Hwy 98, Okeechobee, Florida
President Gary Paul Miles Sr.
1st Vice President James Willard Pippin
2nd Vice President Philip Joseph Avant
Treasurer James Edward Kirk
Registrar Gary Whitney Howard
Chaplain James Arnold Green
St. Lucie River Southern Pig and Cattle 2583 SE Federal Hwy Stuart, FL 34994
President Charles Anthony Berger
1st Vice President Robert Edward Beasley,Sr.
Secretary John Hudson Auld
Treasurer James Hugh Linn
Registrar William Lowrie Sander
Chaplain Stephen O. Trinkle
Director at large Hermann Hall Riediger
Director at large Robert Lincoln Bonvie