East Central Region
Charles  Berger:  Region Vice President
Counties and Cities within the East Central Region

42. Seminole - Altamonte Springs, Casselberry, Geneva, Lake Mary, Lake Monroe, Longwood, Oviedo, Sanford, Winter Springs


43. Orange - Alafaya, Apopka, Bay Lake, Belle Isle, Christmas, Doctor Phillips, Eatonville, Edgewood, Hunter's Creek, Lake Buena Vista, Maitland, Oakland, Ocoee, Orlando (County Seat) , Tangerine, Windermere, Winter Garden, Winter Park, Zellwood


44. Brevard - Barefoot Bay, Cape Canaveral (Port Canaveral), Cocoa, Cocoa Beach, Grant, Indialantic, Indian Harbor Beach, Malabar, Melbourne, Melbourne Beach, Melbourne Village, Merritt Island, Palm Bay, Palm Shores, Rockledge, Satellite Beach, Suntree, Titusville (County Seat), Viera, West Melbourne


45. Osceola - Kissimmee, Poinsietta, Celebration, Reunion, Champions Gate, St. Coud, Campbell, Kenansville


55. Okeechobee - Cypress Quarters, Okeechobee (County Seat)


56. Indian River - Fellsmere, Indian River Shores, Orchid, Roseland, Sebastian, Vero Beach (County Seat)


57. St. Lucie - Fort Pierce (County Seat), Hutchinson Island, Port St. Lucie, St. Lucie Village6


58. Martin - Arundel, Hobe Sound, Hutchinson Island South, Indiantown, Jensen Beach, Jupiter Island, Ocean Breeze Park, Palm City, Sewall's Point, Stuart


  Records 1 to 353 of 353
Members Who Live in EC Region
Full Name Last Name
Location
Brevard
Steven Diago Ashdown Ashdown Orlando
Robert Diago Ashdown Ashdown Orlando
Robert Samuel Ashdown Ashdown Orlando
Charles Patrick Ashdown Ashdown Orlando
Samuel Guilford Ashdown, Jr Ashdown Indialantic
Samuel Diago Ashdown Ashdown Indialantic
William Montgomery Atwater Atwater Melbourne
Aaron Silas Baker Baker Melbourne
Silas Kenneth Baker Jr. Baker Rockledge
Michael Thomas Bauer Bauer W Melbourne
Myron Gary Boebel Boebel Cocoa Beach
Christopher Allen Bonnett Bonnett Palm Bay
Roger Palmer Bonnett Bonnett Merritt Island
Arthur William Breyer Breyer Indian Harbor Beach
Lindsey Cook Brock Brock Melbourne
Taylor Ashdown Brock Brock Longwood
Paul Worley Brown Brown Topeka
Richard Kent Buchanan Buchanan Indian Harbor Beach
Robbie Riley Carlisle Carlisle Orlando
Sean David Carter Carter Melbourne
Blaine Michael Carter Carter Lake Wales
David Charles Carter Carter Haines City
Robert Glen Chorney Chorney Winter Haven
Caleb John Cloyed Cloyed Fayattesville
Frank Edward Cockerham Cockerham Melbourne
Robert Todd Craig Craig Punta Gorda
Donald Lee Crouse II Crouse Cocoa
Robert William Dance Dance Cocoa Beach
Robert Todd Dance-Johns Dance-Johns Cocoa Beach
Matthew Lee Danison Danison Cape Canaveral
William Harold DeBord DeBord Melbourne
Normand Joseph Desmarais Desmarais Melbourne
Keven Vincent Desmarais Desmarais Assonet
Benjamin Mayes DuBose DuBose Malabar
Barry Arnold Eller Eller Merritt Island
John Lanier Faile Faile Ormond Beach
Ronald Darling Fletcher Fletcher Fayetteville
Edward Minter Foley, Jr Foley, Jr. Rockledge
Robert Kelly Freeman Freeman Merritt Island
John Andrew Graham Graham Melbourne
Carl Randell Green Green Titusville
Todd Wayne Griffith, Jr. Griffith Vero Beach
Griffith Clearwater
Douglas Tomwery Hubbard Jr. Hubbard LaFayette
Robert Brooke Humker Humker Rockledge
Brian Lee Jensen Jensen Cocoa
Kenneth Ray Johnson Johnson Rockledge
Fuller Callaway Jones Jr. Jones Merritt Island
John Michael Joslin Joslin Satellite Beach
Benjamin Eugene Keller Keller Merritt Island
John Alexander Keller Keller Merritt Island
Michael Diogo Keller Merritt Island
Robert Chester Kemerait Kemerait Tifton
Robert Emerson Kercher Kercher Cape Canaveral
Ryan Montgomery Ladner Ladner Melbourne
Alexander Douglas Ladner Ladner Melbourne
Dennis Elroy Lee Lee Melbourne
John Lee Lee Viera
James Paul Lincicum Lincicum Melbourne
Carroll Bassett Lord Lord Viera
John Baden Malcolm Jr. Malcolm Melbourned
James Harges Maynard Maynard, Jr Melbourne
Michael Gary McGowan McGowan Deland
Dan Stewart McIntyre McIntyre Melbourne
Willard Frederick McLeod McLeod Titusville
Brian Richard McWaters McWaters Rockledge
Scott Bradlee Meyer Meyer Melbourne
Patrick Martin Meyer Meyer Melbourne
Scott Brad Lee Meyer, Jr. Meyer, Jr. Melbourne
Nicholas Paul Mihora Mihora Melbourne
Carl William Miller Miller Indialantic
James Edward Millican Millican Cocoa Beach
Thomas Ross Moor Moor Indian Harbor Beach
Justin David Murrell Murrell Rockledge
Raymond Lewis Norman Jr. Norman Merritt Island
Glenn Steven Oncay Oncay Gadsden
Clarence Roscoe Peay Peay Phoenix
Billy Peters Peters Cape Canaveral
Timothy James Pieper Pieper Melbourne
Walter Lewis Pratt Pratt Barefoot Bay
Benjamin David Ralston Ralston Ocala
David Lee Robert Ralston Ralston Ocala
Timothy Lewis Ralston Ralston Ocala
David Lee Ralston Ralston Cocoa
Samuel Cole Randolph Randolph Melbourne
Samuel Jeffersom Randolph Randolph Melbourne
Jeffrey Scott Rawson Rawson Houston
Charles Theodore Reece Reece Merritt Island
William Donovan Renner, Sr. Renner Satellite Beach
Edwin Henry Riedell Riedell Cocoa Beach
William Frederic Robart Robart Melbourne
Tyler William Rydson Rydson Melbourne Beach
Matthew Turner Rydson Rydson Melbourne Beach
Jerry Clifford Scarpate Scarpate Melbourne
Jason Christopher Scarpate Scarpate Valdosta
Randall Thomas Schindler Schindler Melbourne
John Frederick Sellick Jr Sellick Melbourne Beach
Charle Anthony Serio Jr. Serio Landrum
Joseph Francis Shine Shine Viera
Edward Brian Simmons Simmons Altamont
Stephen Roy Simmons Simmons Melbourne
John William Simmons Simmons Indian Harbor Beach
Ramon William Smith Smith Titusville
Marc Montgonery Spittler Spittler Orlando
Henry Thomas Studstill Studstill Titusville
Lester Donovan Studstill Studstill
John O. Thornhill Thornhill Rose Hill
John Michael Tomme Tomme Rockledge
Theodore McKee Trousdale Trousdale Melbourne
Steven Michael Tubbs Tubbs Melbourne
Marvin Warren Tubbs Tubbs Melbourne
Gene Fred Walker Walker Fredericksburg
Robert Allen Walker Walker Melbourne Beach
Ian Stefan Danos Walker Walker Melbourne Beach
James Gearey Ward Ward Merritt Island
Nathaniel Frederick Watson Watson Palm Bay
Tracy Robert Wetzel Wetzel Satellite Beach
Donald Richard White White Melbourne
Walter William Wiles, Jr Wiles Melbourne
Matthew Carter Williams Williams Port Orchard
Steven Allen Williams Williams Coloma
John Travis Worth Worth Merritt Island
Philip George Wright Wright Palm Bay
Forrest Pankhurst Young Young Indian Harbor Beach
Central Florida
Orvillr Lee Allen Allen Oviedo
Randal Thomas Allen Allen Orlando
Thomas Wescott Andrews Andrews Longwood
George Strafford Andrews II Andrews Longwood
Stephen Sheldon Atwood II Atwood Orlando
Mark William Peecher Bagozzi Bagozzi Orlando
Richard Allen Brownell Brownell Lake Mary
Charles Leroy Buckles Buckles Lake Mary
Mark Andrew Buckles Buckles Lake Mary
Norman Francis Burke Burke Winter Park
Robert Edwin Cline Cline Longwood
John Edward Cooney Cooney Lake Mary
Jacl Dale Cooper Cooper Apopka
Robert Douglas Copeland Copeland Winter Park
Daniel M Coughlin Coughlin Winter Park
Daniel Ray Dall Dall Chuluota
Michael Ronald Danforth Danforth Orlando
Gilmore Eaves Daniel Jr. Daniel Winter Springs
Richard Terrell Davis Davis Bushnell
Dabney Carr Terrell Davis Jr. Davis Rockledge
Charles Frederick Decker Decker Winter Springs
Charles Samuel Deneen III Deneen Orlando
David Samuel Emsley Emsley Orlando
Lee Bowen Evans Evans Longwood
Burt Leroy Fairchild Fairchild Apopka
Neil Joseph Fischer Fischer Fayetteville
John Galloway Flinn Flinn Clermont
Jack Jay Fox Fox Orlando
Frederic Frelinghuysen Gaines Jr. Gaines Longwood
Frederic Frelinghuysen Gaines III Gaines Sanford
George Downs Gastfield Gastfield Orlando
Garrett Lee Gastfield Gastfield Orlando
Randall Wayne Gastfield Gastfield Orlando
Murdoc Sten Ballinger Gould Gould Winter Garden
Steven Ralph Gould Gould Winter Garden
Stuart Garrett Green Green Orlando
Donald Edward Green Green Orlando
Lincoln Ellsworth Hall Hall Orlando
Andrew Jon Haynes Haynes Orlando
Charles Rene Heckman Heckman Ocoee
David Anthony Higley Higley Lake Mary
Robert Charles Hill, Jr. Hill Winter Park
Richard Cooley Hoffman Hoffman Longwood
Nicholas Dylan Hoffman Hoffman Longwood
Carl Frederick Holden III Holden New Port Richey
Richard Wallace Holmes Holmes Zellwood
John Frederick Hubert Jr. Hubert Windermere
Grant Michael Hughes Hughes Orlando
Paul Richard Hughes. Jr Hughes Orlando
Norman Richard Hughes Hughes Centerville
Paul Richard Hughes, Jr Hughes Orlando
Donald Frederick Irey Irey Orlando
John William May Kaster Kaster DeBary
Jeremy Michael Kearns Kearns winter Springs
Christopher Conrad Kilian Kilian Orlando
Conrad Stanley Kilian, III Kilian Orlando
Richard Stanforth Lane Lane Davenport
Robert Lee Lanier Lanier Orlando
John Lewis Little Little Altamonte Springs
John Andrew Lynch, Jr Lynch Winter Park
Philip Butler Markoe Markoe Longwood
Ira William McCollum Jr. McCollum Longwood
John Walter Patrick McElroy McElroy Middletown
Thomas Joseph McElroy Jr. McElroy Altamonte Springs
Timothy John McElroy McElroy Altamonte Springs
Ed McGlynn McGlynn Longwood
Michael John Robert Miller Miller Winter Park
Jeffords Donalson Miller Jr. Miller Kissimmee
Jeffords Donalson Miller Sr. Miller Kissimmee
Brel Spencer Oetting Oetting Orlando
Mark Russell Owens Owens Bradenton
Oliver Christopher Peters Peters Sanford
Steven Lee Petty Petty St. Cloud
John Kirk Pittendreigh Pittendreigh Winter Garden
Ryan Nicholas Pittendreigh Pittendreigh Winter Garden
William Maynard Pittendreigh Pittendreigh Orlando
Stephen Anthony Ricker Ricker Orlando
Kirk Dennis Riegle Riegle Miami
James P Ristig, Jr. Ristig Orlando
Jeffrey Earl Roberson, Sr. Roberson Kissimmee,
Robert Traver Roe Roe Hainesport
Albert Lee Rolon Rolon Orlando
Daniel Rene Ruiz-Isasi Ruiz-Isasi Kissimmee
Andrew Gabriel Ruiz-Isasi Ruiz-Isasi Clermont
Daron John Sandberg Sandberg Orlando
Paul Robert Schaffer Schaffer Orlando
Paul Lynn Schondelmayer Schondelmayer Mason
Andrew Frederic Sechler Sechler Orlando
Andrew Vance Showen Showen Orlando
Adam Douglas Shubert Shubert Orlando
Mark Lewis Shubert Shubert Orlando
Sean Michael Silvernail Silvernail Hialeah
George Felton Sizemore Sizemore Jacksonville
Jeffrey Lee Sizemore Sizemore Kissimmee
Gary Lynn Smith Smith Debary
Robert Dale Smither Smither Maitland
Daniel Whitfield Stebbins Stebbins Maitland
Cecil North Thompson Thompson Altamonte Springs
Jerry Lawrence Tillman Sr. Tillman Houston
Malcolm Ernest Trigg Trigg Fern Park
William David van Hoose van Hoose Winter Springs
Eldon Rual Wade Wade Winter Park
Larry Eugene Walker Walker Orlando
Wilson Spencer Warlick Warlick Orlando
Thomas Hudgins Warlick, III Warlick Orlando
Thomas Hudgins Warlick, Jr Warlick Oak Hill
John Alfred Weatherwax Weatherwax Orlando
Raleigh Elroy Worsham Worsham Lakeland
Nicholas Andrew Yingling Yingling Winter Springs
St. Lucie River
James Gordon Alderman Alderman Port St. Lucie
John Hudson Auld Auld Hobe Sound
Philip Joseph Avant Avant Okeechobee
Thomas Clarke Baker II Baker Port St Lucie
Donald Thomas Barnhart Barnhart Port St Lucie
George edward Bartley, II Bartley Jensen Beach
Robert Edward Beaseley, III Beasley Port St Lucie
Robert Edward Beaseley,Jr. Beasley, Jr. Port St Lucie
Robert Edward Beaseley, Sr. Beasley, Sr. Port St Lucie
John Albert Berger Berger Pasadena
Charles Anthony Berger Berger Stuart
Roberr Lincoln Bonvie Bonvie Vero Beach
Conner Lincoln Bonvie Bonvie Vero Beach
Richard Allen Bush III Bush Palm City
Geza Silvan Wesh Carr Carr Jamaica Plains
Phillip Bruce Carr Carr Stuart
Phillip Bruce Carr Jr. Carr, Jr. Worcester
Christopher Scott Carson Carson New Berlin
Paul Scott Carson Carson Vero Beach
Samuel Paul Carson Carson Monrovia
Jonathan Paul Carson Carson Monrovia
James Carl Currie Currie Jensen Beach
James Timothy Daly Daly Palm City
Stephen Andrew Dillemuth Dillemuth Palm City
Matthew Stephen Dillemuth Dillemuth Palm City
Ian Robert Donnahoo Donnahoo Gurnee
Robert Wilburn Donnahoo III Donnahoo, III Gurnee
Robert Henry Eisenhardt Eisenhardt Hobe Sound
Robert Paul Eisenhardt Eisenhardt Wake Forrest
Jeffery Wrandom Elders Elders Okeechobee
Seth Cody Fields Fields Port Saint Lucie
Ronald Wilbur Finks Finks Port St Lucie
Richard William Gillespie Gillespie Port St. Lucie
Thomas Nelson Gilmore Gilmore Stuart
William Kenneth Hammond Hammond Stuart
James Wilson Hart, Jr. Hart, Jr. Port St Lucie
Austin James Hatten Hatten Stuart
Christopher Wilson Hatten Hatten Neptune Beach
Sawyer Nash Hawley Hawley Port St.Lucie
Maverick Earl Hawley Hawley Port St. Lucie
Bruce Sherman Herchenroder Herchenroder Port Saint Lucie
Timothy Eugene Higginbotham Higginbotham Ft. Pierce
Homer Dale Hoffa, Jr. Hoffa Palm City
Robert Douglas Howard Howard Port St Lucie
Troy Wesley Howard Howard Okeechobee
Gary Whitney Howard Howard Okeechobee
Hartford Cheney Inlow Inlow Hobe Sound
Jack Harmon Irvin Irvin Port St. Lucie
Ayden Maxwell Jordan Jordan Stuart
Charles Richard Jordan Jordan Okeechobee
Devin Riley Jordan Jordan Stuart
Logan Cole Jordan Jordan Stuart
Jonathan William Kimball Kimball Rolia
Mark Wayne Klingensmith Klingensmith Sewall's Point
A. Oscar Kraehenbuehl Kraehenbuehl Palm City
Thaddeus Robert Krusinski Krusinski Erie
Aidan Thomas Krusinski Krusinski Erie
Stephen Douglas Laster Laster Port St. Lucie
Michael Henry Ligeti Ligeti Princeton Junction
Paul Thomas Imre Ligeti Ligeti Princeton Junction
Michael James Linn Linn Port St. Lucie
James Hugh Linn Linn Port St. Lucie
John Sidney Martin Martin Jensen Beach
Timothy John Martz Martz Chesaning
Christopher Thomas Matteo Matteo Mt. Pleasant
Charles Anthony McKinley McKinley Port St. Lucie
Gary Paul Miles Miles Okeechobee
Dudley (Doug) Ray Motel Motel Stuart
Craig Evans Munger Munger Tampa
Wade Daniel Munger Munger Tampa
Daniel Joseph Olin Olin Jensen beach
Daniel Joseph Olin, Jr. Olin Oathe
Matthew James Olin Olin East Moriches
Michael Sean Olin Olin South Chesterfield
Robert Allen Osterhoudt Osterhoudt Jupiter
James Willard Pippin Pippin Okeechobee
Mason Patton Pratt Pratt Jensen Beach
Jade Alexander Pratt Pratt Jensen Beach
Erik Tyrone Pratt Pratt Jensen Beach
Jay Dee Pruden Pruden Sebastian
Thomas Roy Rearick Rearick Stuart
Joseph James Regan Regan Port St. Lucie
Hermann Hall Riediger Riediger Port St. Lucie
David Perry Riggs Riggs Port St Lucie
William Asa Roberts Roberts Port St. Lucie
Walden Berg Sander Sander Buena Vista
William Nathaniel Sander Sander Canon City
William Herbert Sander Sander Buena Vista
William Michael Sander Sander Port St. Lucie
Joseph William Sander Sander Port St. Lucie
Scott Carson Sauers Sauers St. Petersburg
Harry Lechner Sauers V Sauers St. Petersburg
Matthew James Saxton Saxton Port St. Lucie
Carl George Schlomberg Schlomberg Port St. Lucie
Alexander Michael Schlomberg Schlomberg Boulder
John Otha Sheppard Sheppard Stuart
John Davis Swaringen Swaringen Hobe Sound
Michael Andrew Thatcher Thatcher Loveland
Ronald Charles Toperzer Toperzer Vero Beach
Stephen O. Trinkle Trinkle Ft. Pierce
Dirk Morgan Van Doren Van Doren Hobe Sound
Robert Lee Vandervender II Vandervender Jupiter
James Christopher Wade Wade Port St. Lucie
Christopher Ross Wade Wade Port St. Lucie
Carl Vincent Wade Wade Port St. Lucie
George Harrington Winterling Winterling Stuart
Treasure Coast
Benjamin Scott Adams Adams Stuart
Andrew James Adams Adams Davie
Henry Abram Adams Adams Indiatlantic
David Mitchel Adams Adams Stuart
Richard Parker Fisk Fisk Fort Pierce
Daniel Robert Hazelton Hazelton Vero Beach
Laurence True Herman Herman Vero Beach
George Sumner Ireland III Ireland Sebastian
Nathaniel Dow Moulton Moulton Vero Beach
Roman Arturo Ortega-Cowan IV Ortega-Cowan Vero Beach
Joel Wayne Reinhart Reinhart Cape Canaveral
George Albetz Reinhart III Reinhart Cape Canaveral
Roger John Sherman Sherman Vero Beach
Luther Richard Walbridge Walbridge Fellsmere



Florida East Central counties index
Regional Vice President
Full Name Charles Anthony Berger
Chapters in the EC Region
Office Full Name
Brevard The Tides Restaurant, Patrick AFB
President Barry Arnold Eller
1st Vice President Roger Palmer Bonnett
2nd Vice President Jerry Clifford Scarpate
Webmaster Steven Allen Williams
Recording Secretary Robert Brooke Humker
Editor Steven Allen Williams
Treasurer Carroll Bassett Lord
Registrar Roger Palmer Bonnett
Secretary Steven Allen Williams
Genealogist Fuller Callaway Jones Jr.
Historian Normand Joseph Desmarais
Member-at-Large 1 Fuller Callaway Jones Jr.
Member-at-Large 2 James Gearey Ward
Past President Robert Brooke Humker
Assist. Registrar Brian Lee Jensen
Asst. Registrar Samuel Guilford Ashdown, Jr
Central Florida Mayflower Retirement, 1620 Mayflower Ct, Winter Park
President Burt Leroy Fairchild
1st Vice President William Maynard Pittendreigh
2nd Vice President Robert Dale Smither
Secretary Gary Lynn Smith
Editor Jeffrey Lee Sizemore
Treasurer Daniel Whitfield Stebbins
Past President Randal Thomas Allen
Registrar Richard Cooley Hoffman
Genealogist Donald Edward Green
Sergeant-at-arms Mark Andrew Buckles
Chaplain William Maynard Pittendreigh
Director at large Jeffrey Lee Sizemore
Director at large Donald Edward Green
Color Guard Commander Andrew Vance Showen
St. Lucie River Manero's Restaurant, Palm City
President Charles Anthony McKinley
1st Vice President Charles Anthony Berger
2nd Vice President John Otha Sheppard
Secretary John Hudson Auld
Treasurer James Christopher Wade
Registrar Charles Anthony McKinley
Chaplain Phillip Bruce Carr
Board of Management Hermann Hall Riediger
Sergeant-at-arms Joseph James Regan
Director at large Thomas Nelson Gilmore
Editor William Kenneth Hammond
Director at large Hermann Hall Riediger
Treasure Coast 7511 37th ST, Vero Beach, FL
President George Sumner Ireland III
Treasurer Roger John Sherman