North Central Region
Gerald  Hardwich:  Region Vice President
Counties and Cities within the North Central Region

19. Hamilton - Bryceville, Hilliard, Callahan, Ratlift, Yulee, Fernandina Beach, Amelia Island


20. Suwannee - Branford, Dowling Park, Live Oak (County Seat), McAlpin, O'Brien, Three Rivers, Wellborn


23. Columbia - Fort White, Lake City (County Seat), Lulu, Watertown


24. Gilchrist - Trenton


25. Baker - Baxter, Cuyler, Glen Saint Mary, Macclenny, Macedonia, Margeretta, Sanderson, Taylor


26. Union - Lake Butler (County Seat), Raiford, Worthington Springs


27. Bradford - Brooker, Hampton, Lawtey, Starke (County Seat)


28. Alachua - Alachua, Archer, Gainesville (County Seat), Hawthorne, High Springs, La Crosse, Micanopy, Newberry, Waldo


29. Levy - Bronson (County Seat), Cedar Key, Chiefland, Fanning Springs, Inglis, Morriston, Rosewood, Otter Creek, Williston, Yankeetown


36. Marion - Belleview, Citra, Dunnellon, Eastlake Weir, Eureka, Fort McCoy, McIntosh, Ocala (County Seat) , Ocklawaha, Orange Springs, Reddick, Romeo, Salt Springs, Summerfield, Weirsdale


38.Citrus - Beverly Hills, Black Diamond, Ctirus Hills, Citrus Springs, Crystal River, Floral City, Hernando, Homosassa Springs, Homosassa, Inverness (County Seat), Lecanto, Pine Ridge, Sugarmill Woods


39. Hernando - Brooksville (County Seat), Herrnando Beach, Masaryktown, Ridge Manor, Spring Hill, Weeki Wachee


40. Sumter - Bushnell (County Seat) , Center Hill, Coleman, Lake Panasoffkee, Sumterville, Oxford, The Villages, Webster, Wildwood


41. Lake ->Altoona, Astatula, Astor, Bassville Park, Clermont, Eustis, Forest Hills, Fruitland Park, Groveland, Howey-In-The-Hills, Lady Lake, Leesburg, Mascotte, Minneola, Montverde, Mount Dora, Mount Plymouth, Okahumpka, Paisley, Sorrento, Tavares (County Seat), Umatilla, Yalaha


  Records 1 to 392 of 392
Members Who Live in NC Region
Full Name Last Name
Location
Gainesville
Charles Bradley Benson Benson Gainesville
Steven Johnson Brasington Brasington Goose Creek
William Woodrow Coker Coker Portsmouth
Donald Alexander Coker Coker Tallahassee
Robert Edward Coker Coker Wellington
John Louie Coker III Coker III Orlando
John Louie Coker Jr. Coker, Jr. Alachua
Roger Lawrence Cox Cox Gainesville
Robert John Crothamel Crothamel Bell
Thomas Lanny Dailey Dailey Melrose
Matthew Jeremy Dannemann Dannemann Riverview
Raymond Morris Davis Jr. Davis, Jr. Alachua
Charles Ray Earnest, II Earnest Kennett
Grant Simcoke Earnest Earnest Arlington
Charles Ray Earnest Earnest Gainesville
Jerald Patrick Fair Fair Ocala
Kenneth Dale Fryer Fryer Louisville
William Stanley Gordon Gordon Gainesville
Samuel Edward Guy Guy Gainesville
Eric Joseph Hague Hague Lake Geneva
Howard Cowan Heath, Jr Heath Orange Lake
Charles Robert Hendrix Hendrix Gainesville
Randal Lee Highsmith Highsmith High Springs
Keith Allen Hollien Hollien Gainesville
Brian Christopher Hollien Hollien Waynesboro
Harry Francis Hollien Hollien Gainesville
timothy Foster Hoskinson Hoskinson Gainesville
Herbert Arthur Ingley III Ingley Gainesville
Jonathan Allen Jensen Jensen Gainesville
Virgil Elroy Keltner, Jr Keltner Fort White
Brian Lewis Kerns Kerns Alexandria
Scott Robert Kerns Kerns Camden
Michael Scott Lewis Kerns Kerns Alexandria
Thomas Little Little Ft. White
James Robert McCall, Sr. McCall Gainesville
Charles Jackson Miller Miller Gainesville
William David Mulkey Mulkey Gainesville
William Eugene Page IV Page, IV Micanopy
James Daryl Partin Partin Newberry
William Ryan Peterson Peterson Gainesville
Luke David Peterson Peterson Gainesville
Philip Alan Poston Poston NASHVILLE
Christopher James Reader Reader Highgate Center
Brent McEwen Reader Reader Swanton
Robert Dulaney Reeves II Reeves Gainesville
Kirk Sterling Schenck Schenck Gainesville
Aedan Joseph Kirschke Schenck Schenck Gainesville
Robert Shelton Schenck, Jr. Schenck, Jr. Earleton
Don Warren Shaffer II Shaffer, II Marietta
David Charles Thomas Thomas Alachua
Norman Walter Timberman Timberman Trenton
Thomas Sean Tonnelier Tonnelier Gainesville
Llewellyn Morgan Toulmin Toulmin Silver Spring
Veron Albert Van Arnam Van Arnam Evinston
Rankin Dow Van Arnam Van Arnam Micanopy
Roger Brent Van Arnam Van Arnam Evinston
Matthew Dow Van Arnam Van Arnam Micanopy
Bradley Hyde Vincent Vincent Fitchburg
Benjamin Ivan Wallace Wallace Gainesville
Keith Evert Wallace Wallace Gainesville
Logan Maya Weidenbenner Weidenbenner Melrose
Joseph Senter White, III White Gainesville
John Charles Winn Winn Waldo
Jack Benny Wood Wood Gainesville
Vincent Lindsay Young Young Lakewood
Lake City
Conny W. Bossard Bossard Lake City
Thomas Walter Brown Brown Lake City
Colton James Cook Cook Ruskin
Tanner Joseph Cook Cook Ruskin
Bradley Dean Hight Hight Jacksonville
John Charles Kime Kime Lake City
Robin Eugene McDaniel McDaniel Live Oak
David Gregory McKnight McKnight Hiram
Charles Raymond Millican III Millican Wellborn
William Thomas Pfeil Pfeil Madison
Larry Edward Royal Royal Sanderson
Larry Daniel Royal Royal Sanderson
Robert William Whitmer, Jr Whitmer Live Oak
William Henry Williams Jr. Williams, Jr. Live Oak
Ralph Michael Wright Wright Lake City
Lake-Sumter
John Earl Albee Albee Leesburg
Wayne Edward Andersen Andersen Mount Dora
Jackson Philip Baer Baer Mt. Dora
Robert Dennis Barnes Barnes Leesburg
Robert Dennis Barnes Barnes Leesburg
Robert Thomson Bass Bass Hot Springs Village
Richard Allen Baxter Baxter Clermont
Robert Lee Beightol Beightol Mount Dora
Walter Glenn Bowron Bowron Mt. Dora
Maury Eberson Brassert Brassert Summerfield
Douglas Bruce Briggman Briggman Mount Dora
Charles Clayton Buchanan Buchanan Tavares
Frank Anthony Burns Burns Leesburg
Scott Thomas Bushnell Bushnell Norcross
Patton Cole Bushnell Bushnell Norcross
Earle Scott Bushnell Bushnell Clermont
Mathew Lee Busman Busman Kaneohe
Percival Orin Butler Butler Webster
Benjamin David Butler Butler Webster
Jeremy Alan Butler Butler Webster
James Monroe Carl, Jr. Carl Summerfield
George William Chaffee Chaffee The Villages
Brett Forrest Chaffee Chaffee Houston
Gary Lyle Clark Clark Ocala
Donald Harry Clark Clark Cuba
Christopher Neil Codding Codding Leicester
Dominick Taylor Codding Codding Corpus Christi
George William Cooke Cooke Tavares
James Edward Cuddeback Cuddeback Leesburg
Michael Stephen Dick Dick Leesburg
Burleson Mills Donihi Donihi Eustis
Otto George Fetterhoff, III Fetterhoff Oakland
Otto George Fetterhoff, III Fetterhoff, III Oakland
Robert Howard Fickies Fickies Leesburg
Walter Sargent Fisher Fisher Ann Arbor
Gregory Watson Foster Foster Eastlake Weir
William Edwin Gastfield, Jr Gastfield Lady Lake
Collin David Gerber Gerber Edwardsville,
Todd Andrew Grove, II Grove Weidman
Ronald Lee Grove Grove Fruitland Park
Don Sylvester Hampton, Jr Hampton Leesburg
James Matthew Hardwich Hardwich Harlingen
Gerald Carlton Hardwich Hardwich Tavares
Kemp William Hayes Hayes Leesburg
Robert Eugene Hedgcock Hedgcock Fruitland Park
Gary Allen Hensley Hensley Longwood
Jackson Pearce Herring Herring Tavares
Walter Curtis Jants Jants Tallahassee
Charles Frederick Johnson Johnson Leesburg
Michael Lloyd Jones Jones Howey in the Hills
David Lynn Kilmer Kilmer Leesburg
Hubert Allan Lane Lane Winter Garden
Jacob Scott Lane Lane Clermont
Richard Allan Lane, Jr. Lane Clermont
Stuart Thomas Lane Lane Clermont
Richard Allan Lane, Sr. Lane Clermont
Glenn Ennis Langston Langston Eustis
Wayne Kelly Linderman Linderman Clermont
David Elliot Linderman Linderman Clermont
Basil Linville Jr. Linville Eustis
Jeffery Frank R. Magrowski Magrowski Summerfield
Raymond Eugene McCleary McCleary Mount Dora
Christian David McClure McClure Winter Garden
Eric Robert McCook McCook Maitland
Charles Edward McCoy McCoy Groveland
Robert Howard Moody Moody Fruitland Park
John Holden Moore Moore The Villages
Haden Holden Moore Moore McLeansville
John Kenneth Moore Moore McLeansville
Thomas Ray Mysinger Mysinger Eustis
Ralph Daniel Nelson, Jr. Nelson Durham
Stephen Curtis Offutt Offutt South Pasadena
Richard Kent Offutt Offutt Summerfield
Terry Robert Oldham Oldham Grand Island
James Lawrence Owen Owen Bushnell
Orin Reed Owen Owen Eustis
Nicholas Yervant Owen Owen Eustis
Louis Lavern Rich Rich Mount Dora
Edward Joseph Riley Riley Eustis
Kevin Jerome Robson Robson Grand Island
Charles Leo Ruble Ruble Umatilla
Jason Drew Sears Sears Birmingham
Luke Robert Sears Sears Flowery Branch
Michael Drennen Sears Sears Birmingham
William Drake Sears Sears Birmingham
Edward Merton Sigler Sigler Eustis
William Edward Spencer Spencer Yalaha
Theodore Ludwig Stratton Stratton Leesburg
Brady Evanda Sweet Sweet Apopka
Cruz Alexander Teran Teran Corpus Christi
Franklin Lee Valliant Valliant Leesburg
Donald Ross Voorhees Voorhees Clermont
Dashiell Ross Voorhees Voorhees Morgantown
Thomas Quincey Wilcox II Wilcox Inverness
Merlyn Cloyce Wilson Wilson Leesburg
Matthew Swing Wiltshire Wiltshire Orlando
Scott David Yakola Yakola Mebane
Holden Taylor Yakola Yakola Mebane
Ocala
Robert Paul Andrews Andrews Fort McCoy
Paul Wesley Belter Belter Ocala
Waldo Emerson Bishop Jr. Bishop Ocala
Wakeland Emerson Branz Branz Ocala
Arthur Kendall Burditt III Burditt Ocala
Alan James Clark Clark Ocala
Wayne Carlton Curtis Curtis Ocala
Wayne Carlton Curtis II Curtis Ocala
John Patrick Duane III Duane, III Ocala
Tyler Selkirk Ernest Ernest Ocala
Nicholas Charles Ernest Ernest Ocala
John Russell Foglia II Foglia Dunnellon
Claude Roland Grubbs Grubbs Ocala
Maurice Raymond Hitt, Jr Hitt Dunnellon
Joseph Arthur Hitt Hitt Dunnellon
George Douglas Jones II Jones Dunnellon
Daniel Bart Jordan Jordan Summerfield
Owen Hayes Malcolm Malcolm Alpharetta
Cecil Floyd Marsh, III Marsh Shalimar
James Lynch McLaughlin McLaughlin Ocala
Jerry Wayne Mitchell Mitchell Ocala
Henry James Goethe Moxon Moxon Ocala
Zachary Robert Myers Myers Ocala
William Clyde Myers Myers Ocala
Jonathan Dale Walter Myer Myers Ocala
Alexander William Myers Myers Ocala
Richard Walter Pearce Pearce Summerfield
James Clemit Phillips Phillips Ocala
Ben Lee Saxon Saxon Ocala
Alan Keating Snow Snow Ocala
Brian Richard Voge Voge Ocala
The Villages
Steven Anthony Accurso Accurso The Villages
Ezekiel Taylor Aishiteru Aishiteru San Pablo
Everett Alexander Aishiteru Aishiteru San Pablo
Robert Justin Allbright Allbright The Villages
Harold Eugene Andrews, Jr. Andrews The Villages
Richard Allen Barton Barton The Villages
Gerald Joseph Bayer Bayer The Villages
William Frederick Betzold Betzold The Villages
Ronald Charles Bock Bock The Villages
Andrew Stephen Boone Boone Balley
Mark Stephen Boone Boone The Villages
Johnathon Ross Boone Boone Bakersfield
Charles Michael Branham Branham The Villages
Richard Keith Brooks Brooks The Villages
David Eben Bussone Bussone The Villages
Robert Mark Bussone Bussone Zebulon
Jonathan Robert Bussone Bussone Atlanta
Marc David Bussone Bussone Franklin
Mark Louis Bussone Bussone Emerald Isle
Daniel Mainor Byers Byers The Villages
Jerry Paul Byers Byers The Villages
Matthew Brian Byers Byers The Villages
Kenneth Everett Carter Carter The Villages
Thomas Floyd Chapin Chapin The Villages
Richard Scott Coffin Coffin The Villages
Wilfred Collier, Jr. Collier The Villages
Mark Edward Conboy Conboy The Villages
John Deming Crane Crane The Villages
Charles Allen Crowell Crowell The Villages
Paul Thomas Davis Davis The Villages
Stephen Alexander Deschaine Deschaine The Villages
Donald Robert DeWolfe DeWolfe The Villages
Barry Andrew Dyer Dyer Clayton
William Alfred Dyer Dyer The Villages
Brandon Duke Dyer Dyer Clayton
Brisco Andrew Dyer Dyer Clayton
Charles Bryan Dyer, Jr Dyer Marietta
Lt. Col (Ret) Charles Bryan Dyer,Sr. Dyer New Market
Wright Camp Dyer Dyer Canton
William Martin Dyer Dyer Canton
Robert Michael Dyer Dyer Canton
Austin Ryan Dyer Dyer Flowery Branch
William Alfred Dyer, Jr Dyer, Jr Flowery Branch
John Treloar Eaves Eaves The Villages
John Fontaine Erskine Erskine The Villages
Arthur Gordon Fenn Fenn The Villages
Donald Rose Fraser Fraser The Villages
Gary Fry Fry Boothwyn
Alfred John Gipson Gipson The Villages
Richard David Goodwin Goodwin The Villages
Michael William Goss Goss The Villages
John Arthur Gring, Jr. Gring The Villages
Jerric Devarius Grondzik Grondzik Menasha
David Gordon Hein Hein Coram
Christopher Lord Hermann Hermann The Villages
Robert Lloyd Hinshaw Hinshaw The Villages
Roger Irwin Hulett Hulett The Villages
Danny Gene Hungerford Hungerford The Villages
Richard H. Husk Husk The Villages
Richard Scott Hutter Hutter Boulder
Joshua Badders Jackson Jackson Mint Hill
Patrick Paul Jackson Jackson Mint Hill
Christopher Ainsley Nally Jackson Jackson Newark
Mathew Anthony Jackson Jackson Newark
Nicholas Alexander Jackson Jackson Newark
Patrick Thomas Jackson Jackson Newark
Robert Terry Jackson Jackson The Villages
Hunter J. Kautz Kautz Lima
Gregory Lee Kautz Kautz Menasha
Everett Allen Kautz Kautz The Villages
Everett Allen Kautz Kautz Lima
Ryland James Kautz Kautz Kaukauna
Jeremy Lukus Kautz Kautz Kaukauna
Stephen Scribner Kelly Kelly The Villages
Karl Kenneth Kittinger, Jr. Kittinger The Villages
Robert Carlos Krey Krey The Villages
Robbin Bayard Ladd Ladd The Villages
Frederick Montgomery Livingston III Livingston The Villages
David Russell Meyer Meyer The Villages
Kenneth Robert Mosher, Sr. Mosher The Villages
Donald Peterson Moyer Moyer The Villages
Nickolas James Moyer Moyer The Villages
Glendon L. Moyer Moyer The Villages
Charles Richard Murphy Murphy Niceville
David Lowell Nash Nash The Villages
Roger Thompson Northrup Northrup The Villages
Robert Monroe O'Neal O'Neal The Villages
DAvid Spencer Orcutt Orcutt The Villages
Warren Edward Page III Page Summerfield
Richard Lloyd Parks Parks The Villages
Parr Parr The Villages
Albert William Paul Paul The Villages
Robert Will Perkins Perkins The Villages
Henry Stillman Phinney Phinney Lady Lake
Terry Lee Powell Powell The Villages
Stephen Carl Printz Printz The Villages
John Harold Ressler Ressler The Villages
Thomas Elliot Ross III Ross The Villages
Allan Nelson Roush Roush The Villages
Clinton Richard Roush Roush Thorntown
Allan Richard Roush Roush Thorntown
James Aldo Simpson Simpson The Villages
Walker Wayne Siwiec Siwiec The Villages
Mark Thomas Smilie Smilie The Villages
Ronald Eugene Toops Toops The Villages
Van David Woody, Jr. Woody Jonesboro
Donald Paul Wyman Wyman The Villages
Withlacoochee
John Henry Adair, Jr Adair, Jr. Weeki Wachee
Clarence Leroy Anstine Anstine Marietta
Jimmie Edward Barnes Barnes Homosassa
Leander Rabun Battle Battle Dade City
James Clifton Booth Booth Homosassa
Thomas Crisp Bowen Bowen Spring Hill
Tristan Jacob Breedlove Breedlove Inverness
William Lloyd Bristol Bristol Lecanto
Douglas Lee Brock Brock Brooksville
Stephen Carl Brown Brown Dunnellon
Arthur Farlow Burt Burt Inglis
Robert William Cook Cook Inverness
Anthony Joseph Costa Costa Inverness
Samuel James Costa Costa Inverness
Leonard McKay Crawford Crawford Spring Hill
Andrew Ross Creech Creech Snoqualmie
Kenneth Stephen Custer Custer Land O' Lakes
John J Davis III Davis, III Sun City Center
Charles Louis Day Jr. Day Brooksville
Kenneth Ronald Dunn Dunn Inverness
Ronald Teats Dunwoodie Dunwoodie Inverness
James Elliott Echlin Echlin Hernando
George Emory Edge, Jr Edge, Jr. Hernando
John Richard Elley Elley Homosassa
William David Ferguson Ferguson Floral City
Robert James Folk, Sr. Folk Brooksville
John Mark Frazier Frazier Brooksville
Norman Romeyn Freyer Freyer Homosassa
Russell Warren Gibson Gibson Hernando
Edward Ralph Gingrich Gingrich Hernando
Wayne Carroll Hammer Hammer Woodstock
Leslie Lewis Hanlon Hanlon Spring Hill
Daniel Wood Hans Hans Inverness
Robert Leonard Hartzell, Jr Hartzell, Jr. Hernando Beach
Dale LeRoy Hash Hash Inglis
John Thomas Hellem Hellem Brooksville
David Francis Hitchcock Hitchcock Spring Hill
Thomas Timings Holme, Jr Holme, Jr Weeki Wachee
Michael Paul Houle Houle Lecanto
Richard Arthur Howard Howard Inverness
Wayne Henry Hughes Hughes Citrus Springs
Lonnie James Johnson Johnson Chesapeake Beach
Clyde Elza Johnson Johnson Spring Hill
Collier Schnee Kirkland Kirkland Inverness
Clayton James Lirkland Kirkland Inverness
Kenneth Franklin Lancaster, Jr. Lancaster Inverness
Duanne Chauncey Laughlin Laughlin Floral City
Russell Jack Lewandowski Lewandowski Crystal River
Matthew Dale Mills Mills Spring Hill
William Franklin Moorehead Moorehead WEIRSDALE
Harley Benjamin Abijah Nelson Nelson Columbia City
Paul Austin Pardee Pardee Clermont
John Austin Pardee Pardee Clermont
Nelson Roy Peters Peters Floral City
James Harold Peyton Peyton Inverness
Ronald Lee Powell Powell Homosassa
Scott John Redrick Redrick Crystal River
Chauncey Painter Reich Reich Dunnellion
William Michael Scheiterle II Scheiterle, II Inverness
James Ronald Schnee Schnee Inverness
Matthew Leo Scott Scott Bronson
Robert Parrett Seet Seet Inverness
John Wayne Smith Smith Dunnellon
Larry Dean Sturgeon Sturgeon Spring Hill
Richard Lawrence Sumner II Sumner, II Brooksville
William Gilbert Teater Sr. Teater, Sr. Ocala
Jack L. Townsend Jr. Townsend Inverness
Richard Hugh Trout, Jr. Trout, Jr. Brooksville
Richard Hugh Trout Trout, Sr. Ocala
Thomas Smith Venard Venard Homosassa
Benjamin Henry Warren Warren Dunnellon
Eugene Nelson Wellman Wellman Citrus Springs
Michael Bradley Wilson Wilson Warrenton
William Fredrick Wright Wright Citrus Springs
Joseph Andre Wright Wright Safety Harbor
Jeffery David Young Young Brooksville



Florida north east counties index
Regional Vice President
Full Name Gerald Carlton Hardwich
Chapters in the NC Region
Office Full Name
Gainesville Brown's Country Buffet, 14423 US Hwy 441 South, Alachua, FL 32615
President David Charles Thomas
1st Vice President Raymond Morris Davis Jr.
2nd Vice President Howard Cowan Heath, Jr
Secretary Randal Lee Highsmith
Treasurer Randal Lee Highsmith
Past President Roger Lawrence Cox
Registrar Jerald Patrick Fair
Genealogist Jerald Patrick Fair
Sergeant-at-arms Thomas Sean Tonnelier
Member-at-Large 1 Thomas Sean Tonnelier
Lake City The Ole Town Buffet Restaurant, Lake City Mall
President Ralph Michael Wright
Lake City The Ole Town Buffet Restaurant, Lake City Mall
President Ralph Michael Wright
2nd Vice President John Charles Kime
2nd Vice President John Charles Kime
Treasurer Larry Edward Royal
Treasurer Larry Edward Royal
Registrar William Henry Williams Jr.
Registrar William Henry Williams Jr.
Genealogist William Henry Williams Jr.
Genealogist William Henry Williams Jr.
Asst. Secretary Larry Edward Royal
Asst. Secretary Larry Edward Royal
Sergeant-at-arms Robin Eugene McDaniel
Sergeant-at-arms Robin Eugene McDaniel
Color Guard Commander William Thomas Pfeil
Color Guard Commander William Thomas Pfeil
Lake-Sumter John Gella Memorial American Legion Post 219, Fruitland Park, FL
President Hubert Allan Lane
1st Vice President Ronald Lee Grove
2nd Vice President Richard Kent Offutt
Secretary Edward Joseph Riley
Treasurer Ronald Lee Grove
Registrar John Holden Moore
Past President Gerald Carlton Hardwich
Genealogist Thomas Quincey Wilcox II
Sergeant-at-arms James Monroe Carl, Jr.
Webmaster Earle Scott Bushnell
Historian Gary Allen Hensley
Member-at-Large 2 George William Chaffee
Member-at-Large 1 James Monroe Carl, Jr.
Ocala Elks Club, Ocala
President Maurice Raymond Hitt, Jr
Secretary Alan James Clark
Treasurer Alan Keating Snow
Chaplain Alan Keating Snow
Webmaster Brian Richard Voge
The Villages Captiva Recreation Center, the Village of Sanibel, 658 Pinellas Place The Villages, FL 32163
President James Aldo Simpson
1st Vice President Kenneth Robert Mosher, Sr.
2nd Vice President Danny Gene Hungerford
Secretary Mark Stephen Boone
Treasurer Albert William Paul
Past President Donald Paul Wyman
Genealogist William Alfred Dyer
Withlacoochee Citrus Hill Golf and Country Club, Hernando, Florida
President Clyde Elza Johnson
1st Vice President Arthur Farlow Burt
2nd Vice President Richard Arthur Howard
Secretary Kenneth Franklin Lancaster, Jr.
Treasurer Dale LeRoy Hash
Registrar Stephen Carl Brown
Genealogist Stephen Carl Brown
Asst. Treasurer Jack L. Townsend Jr.
Assist. Chaplain Norman Romeyn Freyer
Color Guard Commander Russell Warren Gibson