North East Region
James  Gaskins:  Region Vice President
Counties and Cities within the North East Region

30. Nassau - Amelia Island, Bryceville, Callahan, Fernandina Beach, Hilliard, Yulee


31. Duval - Atlantic Beach, Baldwin, Jacksonville (County Seat), Jacksonville Beach, Mayport, Neptune Beach


32. Clay - Bellair, Green Cove Springs, Keystone Heights, Middleburg, Orange Park, Penney Farms


33. St Johns - Crescent Beach, Elkton, Fort Matanzas, Fruit Cove, Hastings, Marineland, Palm Valley, Ponte Vedra, Ponte Vedra Beach, St. Augustine, St. Augustine Beach, Switzerland, Vilano Beach


34. Putnam - Crescent City, East Palatka, Florahome, Fruitland, Georgetown, Hollister, Interlachen, Lake Como, Melrose, Orange Mills, Palatka, Pomona Park, San Mateo, Satsuma, Welaka


35. Flagler - Beverly Beach, Bunnell, Flagler Beach, Marineland, Palm Coast


37. Volusia - Daytona Beach, Daytona Beach Shores, DeBary, DeLand (County Seat), Deltona, Edgewater, Holly Hill, Lake Helen, New Smyrna Beach, Oak Hill, Orange City, Ormond Beach, Pierson, Ponce Inlet, Port Orange, South Daytona


  Records 1 to 309 of 309
Members Who Live in NE Region
Full Name Last Name
Location
Daytona-Ormond
Boyd Eugene Adams Jr. Adams Staten Island
Boyd Eugene Adams III Adams Haddonfield
Sean Christopher Andino Andino Dade City
George Millard Brown Jr. Brown Ormond Beach
William Lyman Brown III Brown Mount Holly
Joseph Richard Burns Burns Stratham
Thomas Richard Callahan Callahan Westlake
Michael Joseph Callahan Callahan Westlake
Stephen Aaron Carlson Carlson Sanford
Harry Cummings Cone Jr Cone Ormond Beach
Clayton Cummings Cone Cone Lexington
Martin Alexander Cone Cone Ormond Beach
Robert Crawford III Crawford Auburn Hills
William Allen Cummins Cummins Port Orange
Rabun Hood Dittmar Dittmar Daytona Beach
Jason David Dowling Dowling DeLand
Harry William Elder Elder DeLand
Miles Gardner Gardner Kershaw
Robert Gene Gerard Gerard Ormond Beach
Howard Janson Griffin Jr. Griffin Waynesville
Robert Ervin Hairston, Jr. Hairston New Smyrna Beach
Jack Lloyd Halsey Halsey Ormond Beach
Lawrence Hull Hull Kershaw
Donald Wayne Johnson Johnson New Smyrna Beach
Michael Brodie Johnson Johnson New Smyrna Beach
William Vernon Justin Justin Daytona Beach
Raymond Frederick Lewis Lewis Daytona Beach
Wilford Charles Lyon Jr. Lyon Jacksonville
Leland Leroy Marsh Marsh Brownsville,
William Davis Masters, Jr. Masters Ormond Beach
Donald Pattison Moore Moore Holly Hill
Donald Philp Moore Moore Holly Hill
Donald Alix Pattison Moore Moore Holly Hill
Robert Martin Neher Neher Craig
William Harold Nord Nord Palm Coast
John Beveridge Parkerson Parkerson Ormond Beach
Alan Edward Paul Paul Ponce Inlet
Willis LeRoy Rambo Rambo Daytona Beach
Todd Council Richardson Richardson Deland
William Edward Sands III Sands Daytona Beach
Darryl William Sauer Sauer Ormond Beach
Richard Derwood Swackhamer Swackhamer Cranford
Charles Vance Vance Deltona
Shawn David VonNieda VonNieda Daytona Beach
Justin Harold Warner Jr. Warner Ormond Beach
Newton Dalford White White Port Orange
Flagler
Michael Anthony Bazanos Bazanos Port Orange
Timothy James Conner Conner Flagler Beach
Kenneth Mark Creager Creager Lakewood Ranch
William Story Creager Creager Palm Coast
Timothy Ryan Creager Creager Cordova
Johnny Ray Crosby Crosby Jacksonville
Trevor Wayne Crosby Crosby Jacksonville
William David Eldredge Eldredge Palm Coast
Mark Robert Eldredge Eldredge Orange Park
David Stark Eldredge Eldredge Palm Coast
John Duane Ellis Ellis Bunnell
John Harry Fields Fields Palm Coast
Eric Alan Fisher Fisher Holly Hill
Bennett Curtis Gates Gates Palm Coast
Donald Dimmitt Gingles Gingles Palm Coast
David Stewart Hammond Hammond Palm Coast
Conrad Rowland Hoffman Jr. Hoffman Palm Coast
Roger Casey Kelly Kelly Palm Coast
David John Kelsey, Sr. Kelsey Palm Coast
William Harvey Knisely Knisely Palm Coast
Randall Wayne Kremkau Kremkau Palm Coast
Kevin Michael Kremkau Kremkau Tampa
Lee R Marshall Marshall St. Clairsville
Randall Scott Morris Morris Bunnell
Gary Lee Odendahl Odendahl Flagler Beach
Frank Abbot Pierce Pierce Holly Hill
Paul Clement Pritchard Pritchard Palm Coast
Eason George Pritchard, Jr Pritchard Garland
James Eugene Rhoades Rhoades Toms River
Proctor Valentine Rhoades Rhoades Palm Coast
James Michael Rulon Rulon Palm Coast
Peyton Stewart Segrest Segrest Auburn
Dalton Wayne Segrest Segrest Auburn
Jason Joseph Service Service Beaverton
Frederick Justin Staly Staly Palm Coast
Ronald Dean Stark II Stark Palm Coast
John William Thomas Jr. Thomas Palm Coast
Raymond Laverne Thompson Thompson Palm Coast
Jacksonville
James Harry Abernathy, Jr. Abernathy Jacksonville
Eugene Howard Acree Jr. Acree Green Cove Springs
Steven Edward Adams Adams Jacksonville
David William Addison Addison Fleming Island
James Eric Akers Akers Jacksonville
Wayne Douglas Albright Albright Fleming Island
Roger Leonard Allen Allen Hilliard
Warren M. Alter Alter Tucson
Luke Daniel Amos Amos Fernandina Beach
Robert Lee Amos Amos Fernandina Beach
Randall David Amos Amos Fleming Island
Ernest Brooks Anderson, Jr. Anderson Orange Park
David Judson Bahn Bahn Jacksonville
Thomas William Baine, V Baine Jacksonville
Rollin LeRoy Bauchspies Jr. Bauchspies Neptune Beach
Jon Warren Bell Bell Jacksonville
Darryl Edward Blatzer Blatzer Jacksonville
Joel Brendan Blatzer Blatzer Jacksonville
John Richard Bond Bond Jacksonville
William Posey Bosworth Bosworth Jacksonville
Louis Hartford Boyd Sr. Boyd Jacksonville
Jerome Allen Breckenridge Breckenridge Jacksonville
Johnathan David Breckenridge Breckenridge Jacksonville
M. Scott Breckenridge Breckenridge Jacksonville
Ethan Connor Brock Brock Jacksonville
Lindsey Cook Brock Brock Jacksonville
Lindsey Cook Brock III Brock Jacksonville
Carl Wood Brown Brown Jacksonville
Omer Lee Burnett, Jr Burnett Jacksonville
Peter Forest Burns Burns Stevensville
Donald Edward Cannon III Cannon Lawtey
Richard Bruce Cardell Cardell Jacksonville
Dennis LeRay Carpenter Carpenter Jacksonville
James Hall Carpenter Carpenter Jacksonville
J. Gray Chandler Chandler Orange Park
Glenn Edwin Chandler Chandler Jacksonville
Joe Burney Clark Jr. Clark Jacksonville
Michael David Clay, Sr. Clay Jacksonville
Jack Coleman Coleman Jacksonville
john Raymond Craft Craft Jacksonville
Jeffery Wayne Crews Crews Fleming Island
Wendell Douglas Davis Davis Fleming Island
Ryan Brenndan Doane Doane Orange Park
Adam Roland Dougherty Dougherty Orange Park
Roland G Downing Downing Atlantic Beach
Jarrod Alexander Eason Eason Orange Park
William Foster Ellis Ellis Orange Park
Claude Smith Farmer Jr. Farmer Fernandina Beach
James Lyell Farmer Farmer Tallahassee
Peter Joseph Fenoff Fenoff Jacksonville
Jason Michael Fischer Fischer Jacksonville
Michael Watson Fisher Fisher Jacksonville
Aaron Dwayne Gaither Gaither Jacksonville
Blake Kennedy Gaither Gaither Jacksonville
Robert Waller Gant Gant Jacksonville
Bennett Eure Gaskins Gaskins Raleigh
Joseph Lee Gaskins Gaskins Raleigh
James Stephen Gaskins Gaskins Palm Harbor
Taylor Nathaniel Gaskins Gaskins Tampa
James Yost Gaskins Gaskins Jacksonville
Philip Lee Geishert Geishert Jacksonville
John Franklin Gibson Gibson Jacksonville
Henry Clay Gibson Jr. Gibson Jacksonville
John Matthew Gillette Gillette Jacksonville
John Munro Godfrey Godfrey Jacksonville
Henry Darrell Goss Goss Orange Park
Bruce Alllen Gould Gould Jacksonville
Michael Shankline Griffin Griffin Fernandina Beach
Robert Miles Hale Hale Orange Park
Russell Eugene Hamm Hamm Jacksonville
Charles Melville Hazen Hazen Jacksonville
Zachary Dillon Heaton Heaton Atlantic Beach
David Scott Henderson Henderson Jacksonville
Gayward Franklin Hendry Hendry Green Cove Springs
Robert Charles Houk Houk Orange Park
John Earl Hugus, III Hugus Jacksonville
George Arthur Israel IV Israel Jacksonville
Frank William Jennings Jennings Saint Johns
Michael Danforth Justiss Justiss Jacksonville
John Wesley King, Jr. King Tampa
Andrew Michael Knight Knight Palm Beach Gardens
Stephen James Kowalchuk Kowalchuk Winter Park
Robert George Lanphear Lanphear Jacksonville
Kenneth Edward Lee Lee Middleburg
Jonathan David Lee Lee Middleburg
Richard Anthony Lee Lee Jacksonville
George Austin Lockhart Lockhart Jacksonville
William Royal Lyons Lyons Orange Park
William Lawrence Magee Magee Cedar Falls
Samuel Lawrence Magee Magee Cedar Falls
Joseph William Magee Magee Cedar Falls
John Allen Marshall Marshall Jacksonville
Omer Dice Masters Jr. Masters Jacksonville
John Gordon Matthews Jr. Matthews Callahan
Ernest Leroy McDowell McDowell Jacksonville
Thomas Reid McLaughlin McLaughlin West Palm Beach
Charles Michael McLeod McLeod Jacksonville
Joseph Clay Meux Meux Jacksonville
John Edward Meux Meux Jacksonville
Joseph Clay Davis Meux Jr. Meux Jacksonville
Manual Lee Montgomery Montgomery Jacksonville
George Washington Mosely Mosely Jacksonville
Lewis Sterling Newman III Newman Fernandina Beach
Kenneth Gerard Norwood Norwood Jacksonville
Roger Leon O'Bryan O'Bryan Orange Park
Thomas Avery Olsen Olsen Orange Park
Richard Clayton O'Malley O'Malley Jacksonville
Stephen Otto Owens Owens Jacksonville
Curtis Phillip Parks Parks Jacksonville
Paxton Lloyd Parks Parks Jacksonville
Robert Benjamin Pelton Pelton Crescent City
Charles Franklin Pelton Pelton Jacksonville
Ralph Wayne Peters Peters Yulee
Walter Lawry Podein Podein Jacksonville
Tyler Potterfield Potterfield Jacksonville
James Reed Price Price Jacksonville
David Mills Ramseur Ramseur Jacksonville
David Hardy Ramseur Ramseur Jacksonville
Weymouth Warren Reed Reed Jacksonville
Scott Douglas Reed Reed St. Augustine
Stephen Gregory Reed Reed Middleburg
William Smith Riehl IV Riehl Jacksonville
William Smith Riehl III Riehl Jacksonville
John Oden Roberson Roberson Orange
Bryan Eric Robinson Robinson Jacksonville
John Jay Robinson Robinson Jacksonville
James Edward Robison Jr. Robison Ponte Vedra Beach
Richard Bryan Sanders Sanders Fleming Island
Roy Harris Schnauss III Schnauss Jacksonville
Dylan Walker Schreiner Schreiner Jacksonville
Harold Francis Schreiner Jr. Schreiner Jacksonville
Lawrence Clarke Scott Scott Macclenny
Lawrence Clarke Scott II Scott Macclenny
Randy Thomas Scott Scott Jacksonville
Christopher Kellum Scott Scott Seward
Jerry David Service Service Jacksonville
Duane Allen Sikes Sikes Jacksonville
George Edward Sowards Sowards Jacksonville
Nathaniel Thomas Sowards Sowards Jacksonville
William Joseph St. Peter St. Peter Fernandina Beach
John Harold Stevens Stevens Atlantic Beach
Henry Bachus Stewart Jr. Stewart Jacksonville
John Robert Stokes Stokes Jacksonville
William Payne Tomlinson Tomlinson Jacksonville
William Holmes Tomlinson Tomlinson Jacksonville
Allen Richard Treadwell Treadwell Castle Rock
Joseph Alden Vogel Vogel Jacksonville
Steven Russell Walt Walt St. Augustine
Tommy Joe Walter Walter Jacksonville
Roy Lee Weiland, Sr. Weiland Lawtey
Donald Paul Wilford Wilford Jacksonville
Ernest Eugene Wilkes Wilkes Jacksonville
Randall Kevin Wilkes Wilkes Jacksonville
Malcolm Dewey Williams Jr. Williams Amelia Island
John Chalmers Williams Williams Jacksonville
William Garrett Winegar Winegar Jacksonville
Daniel Jason Winko Winko Orange Park
Robert Barclay Wood Wood Fernandina Beach
Robert Allen Ziegenfus Ziegenfus Edgewater
Andrew West Ziegenfus Ziegenfus Edgewater
William John Ziegenfus Ziegenfus Jacksonville
Patrick Robert Ziegenfus Ziegenfus Jacksonville
St. Augustine
David James Baker Baker St Augustine
Paul John Baran, V. Baran St.Augustine
Charles Allen Bentley Bentley Elkton
Kenneth Van Bevan Bevan St. Augustine
George Joseph Brenick Jr. Brenick St. Augustine
Leigh Edwin Brown Brown St. Augustine Beach
Oliver Goldsmith Brown V Brown St Johns
John Roberts Brown Brown St. Augustine
Christopher Stuart Brown Brown St. Augustine
Jacob Carson Buckwalter Buckwalter St. Augustine
Jerry Lee Butterbaugh Butterbaugh St. Augustine
Maxwell Glenn Cassle Cassle Ponte Vedra Beach
Harrison Oscar Cassle Cassle Ponte Vedra Beach
Michael Harrison Charles Charles New York
Ralph Worth Crews Crews St. Augustine
Steven Scott Crosby Crosby Longwood
Allen Howard Crosby Crosby St. Augustine
Kevin Jerome Dickens Dickens St. Augustine
Jay Scott Emmans Emmans Elkton
Moreau Pickney Estes Estes St. Augustine
Richard Lynn Gibson Gibson St. Augustine
Richard Lee Gilbertson Gilbertson Palm Coast
Steven Wayne Godby Godby Navarre
Herbert Moran Greenleaf Greenleaf St. Augustine
Michael Caldwell Greenleaf Greenleaf Atlanta
William Francis Roelofson Griffith III Griffith Ponte Vedra Beach
Martin Robert Hall Hall Palm Coast
Jerry Miles Hanchett Hanchett St. Augustine
Donald Paul Hanna Hanna Palatka
Arthur Caleb Herrington Herrington Jacksonville
Henry Evans Heydt, Jr Heydt St. Augustine
Robert David Hoffman Hoffman St. Augustine
Carl K Hoffmann Hoffmann St. Augustine
Dennis Griffin Jane Jane Woodstock
Harmon Michael Jansheski Jansheski St. Augustine
Jack Anderson Jansheski Jansheski st. Augustine
Dexter Holman Lazenbury, Jr. Lazenby St. Augustine
Bruce Everett Long Long St. Augustine
Richard Jellison MacMullan MacMullen Elkton
George Evans McCabe Jr. McCabe Ponte Vedra Beach
William McPherson McPherson St. Augustine
Gregory Alvin Moore Moore St. Augustine
Hance Vernon Myers Myers Palatka
Christopher Andrew Pabst Pabst Bryceville
Harold Clark Pabst Pabst St Augustine
John Joseph Paulding, Jr. Paulding St. Augustine
William Albert Roberts Roberts Elkton
James Allen Romine Romine Clyde
John Griffin Richard Rountree Rountree St. Augustine
William Lowry Sherman Sherman Ponte Vedra
James Robert Smith Smith St. Augustine
Jeffrey Howard Smith Smith Wakefield
Roger Clark Smith Smith St. Augustine
James Henry Teaford Teaford St. Augustine
Everett James Teaford Teaford Gallatin
John Connor Teaford Teaford Greenville
Winfred LaMotte Thornton, Sr. Thornton St. Augustine
John David Tinny Tinny Ponte Vedra
Gregory Cone Tinny Tinny Ponte Vedra
Clayton Adam Murrell Tinny Tinny Ponte Vedra
Michael Raymond Tonelli Tonelli St. Augustine
Hunter David Toth Toth St. Augustine
Spencer Hamilton Upchurch Upchurch Baltimore



Florida north east counties index
Regional Vice President
Full Name James Yost Gaskins
Chapters in the NC Region
Office Full Name
Daytona-Ormond Palmetto Club, 1000 S. Beach St., Daytona Beach
President Newton Dalford White
Secretary John Beveridge Parkerson
Treasurer John Beveridge Parkerson
Past President Raymond Frederick Lewis
Registrar Richard Milton Lyon Jr.
Genealogist Richard Milton Lyon Jr.
Director Harry William Elder
Director Willis LeRoy Rambo
Publicity Donald Wayne Johnson
Flagler Flagler County Library
President Randall Scott Morris
1st Vice President David Stewart Hammond
Secretary David John Kelsey, Sr.
Treasurer David John Kelsey, Sr.
Registrar Randall Scott Morris
Past President David John Kelsey, Sr.
Genealogist Randall Scott Morris
Chaplain Raymond Laverne Thompson
Webmaster David John Kelsey, Sr.
Sergeant-at-arms John William Thomas Jr.
Editor David Stewart Hammond
Jacksonville San Jose Country Club, 7529 San Jose Blvd., Jacksonville
President Roy Lee Weiland, Sr.
1st Vice President William John Ziegenfus
2nd Vice President Dennis LeRay Carpenter
Secretary M. Scott Breckenridge
Treasurer Claude Smith Farmer Jr.
Past President Daniel Jason Winko
Registrar J. Gray Chandler
Genealogist Richard Bruce Cardell
Sergeant-at-arms Jerry David Service
Chaplain Claude Smith Farmer Jr.
Historian Richard Bruce Cardell
St. Augustine Le Pavillon Restaurant, St. Augustine
President Jerry Miles Hanchett
1st Vice President Harold Clark Pabst
Treasurer James Robert Smith
Past President William Albert Roberts
Registrar William Albert Roberts
Genealogist William Albert Roberts
Sergeant-at-arms Richard Jellison MacMullan
Member-at-Large 1 John Roberts Brown
Parliamentarian Robert David Hoffman
Chaplain David James Baker