North West Region
EarlMathews:  Region Vice President
Counties and Cities within the North West Region

1. Escambia - Bellview, Brent, Brownsville, Century, Cantonment, Ensley, Gonzalez, Molino, Muscogee, Myrtle Grove, Pensacola, Pensacola Beach, Perdido Key, Warrington, West Pensecola


2. Santa Rosa - Avalon Beach, Bagdad, Gulf Breeze, Jay, Milton, Munson, Navarre, Pace


3. Okaloosa - Baker, Cinco Bayou, Crestview, Destin, Fort Walton Beach, Laurel Hill, Mary Esther, Niceville, Shalimar, Valparaiso


4. Walton - DeFuniak Springs, Freeport, Miramar Beach, Paxton, Point Washington, Redbay, Santa Rosa Beach


5. Holmes - Bonifay, Esto, Noma, Ponce De Leon, Westville


6. Washington - Caryville, Chipley, Ebro, Greenhead, New Hope, Sunny Hills, Vernon, Wausau


7. Jackson - Alford, Bascom, Campbelltown, Cottondale, Graceville, Grand Ridge, Greenwood, Jacob City, Malone, Marianna, Sneads


8. Calhoun - Altha, Blountstown


9. Bay - Bayou George, Bear Creek, Callaway, Cedar Grove, Fountain, Hiland Park, Laguna Beach, Lynn Haven, Mexico Beach, Millville, Panama City, Panama City Beach, Parker, Rosemary Beach, Sand Hills, Sandy Creek, Southport, Springfield, West Bay, West Panama City Beach, Youngstown


10. Gulf - Port St. Joe, Wewahitchka


11. Gadsden - Chattahoochee, Greensboro, Gretna, Havana, Midway, Mount Pleasant, Quincy (County Seat)


12. Liberty - Bristol


13. Leon - Tallahassee (County Seat), Woodville


14. Wakulla - Crawfordville (County Seat), Sopchoppy, Smith Creek, St. Marks, Wakulla Beach, Wakulla Springs


15. Franklin - Alligator Point, Apalachicola, Carrabelle, Eastpoint


16. Jefferson - Capps, Drifton, Lamont, Lloyd, Monticello (County Seat), Wacissa


17. Madison - Eridu, Greenville, Lee, Madison (County Seat), Pineville


18. Taylor - Perry (County Seat), Steinhatchee


19. Hamilton - Jasper (County Seat), Jennings, White Springs


21. Lafayette - Day, Mayo (County Seat)


22. Dixie - Cross City (County Seat), Horseshoe Beach, Jena, Old Town



  Records 1 to 191 of 191
Members Who Live in NW Region
Full Name Last Name
Location
Aaron Snowden
Patrick Allan Blanchard Blanchard Milton
Kevin Richardson Clinchy Clinchy Navarre
Richard Alexander Clinchy Clinchy Navarre
Jerry Douglas Fortune Fortune Pace
James Austin Gazaway Gazaway Pensacola
Luther Joe Griffith Griffith Milton
David Frank Hillsman Hillsman Pace
Daniel Aaron Holland Holland Longwood
Lonnie Gerald Jones Jones Pensacola
Larry A Leveron Leveron Milton
Matthew Andre Leveron Leveron Seattle
Troy Leveron Leveron Milton
James Lewis Lingo,Jr Lingo Milton
Dale David Marshall Marshall Milton
Bert Gable Outlaw Outlaw Pace
William Marshall Pellerin Pellerin Pace
Frederick Harold Printiss Printiss Gulf Breeze
Jeffery Scott Renfroe Renfroe Pensacola
Charles Rupert Simpson Simpson Milton
Randy Michael Turner Turner Milton
Andrew Seth Williamson Williamson Pace
Charles Fonda Williamson III Williamson III Navarre
At-Large
William A. Greenly Greenly Cumming
Emerald Coast
Drew Gordon Bruner Bruner Fort Walton Beach
Michael Charles Cage Cage Crestview
John Esten Cahoon Jr. Cahoon Ft. Walton Beach
Steven Mitchell Cahoon Cahoon Ft. Walton Beach
Roger George Carr Carr Fort Walton Beach
Herbert William Croysdale II Croysdale Destin
Graham Westerfield Fountain Fountain Crestview
Andrew Lisle Gates III Gates Destin
Gordon Adrian High High Niceville
Charles Theodore Hough Hough Ft. Walton Beach
Austin Eugene Jacobs Jacobs Niceville
Wayne Ray Jacobs Jacobs, Jr. Niceville
James Fletcher Jaquess, Esq Jaquess Santa Rosa Beach
John Bert Jinks Jr. Jinks Shalimar
Thomas Patterson Maney Maney Shalimar
Rod Dallas Martin Martin Destin
Leslie Powell Matheson Matheson Mary Esther
Joey Donald Minear Minear Crestview
Paul Duane Presley Presley Defuniak Springs
Frederick Ashby Rall Rall Destin
Staten Mitchell Rall Rall Ft. Walton Beach
James Robert Richburg Richburg Niceville
Thomas Harold Richburg Richburg Niceville
Harold Herbert Richburg Richburg Niceville
Terry Reeves Silvester Silvester Ft. Walton Beach
Ted D. Spring Spring Navarre
Lovic Pierce Thomas III Thomas Crestview
Glenn Robert Van Vliet Van Vliet Niceville
James Carr Weatherbee Weatherbee Fort Walton Beach
John Gordon Woodward Woodward Niceville
Michael Louis Yandel Jr. Yandel Niceville
Miami
George Kearsley Wysong, III Wysong Miami Shores
Panama City
William Scott Atkins Atkins Youjngstown
Owen Eugene Cook Cook Wewahitchka
Paul Byron Davis Davis Panama City Beach
Don Ketrell Ellis Ellis Panama City Beach
Robert Stanton Greenwood, Jr. Greenwood, Jr Cookeville
Victor Bernhard Johnson Jr. Johnson Panama City
Duane Brett Alan Marble Marble Mount Vernon
DeCody Brad Marble Marble Panama City
Allen Haynes McCain McCain Birmingham
Marvin Enloe McCain McCain Lynn Haven
Zachary Michael Mills Mills Jacksonville
Christopher Nida Patterson Patterson Panama City Beach
James Paddison Pretlow Jr. Pretlow Panama City
Steven Craig Reid Reid Lynn Haven
Walter Colquitt Sherman Sherman Panama City
Timothy James Sloan Sloan Panama City
William Travis Windham Windham Panama City
David Pete Windham Windham Panama City
Clifton Travis Windham Windham Panama City
William James Zehner, Jr. Zehner Panama City
William James Zehner, Sr. Zehner Lynn Haven
Pensacola
Grover Elwood Barnes Barnes Gulf Breeze
Mark Alan Bednar Bednar Pensacola
Noah Harold Belew Belew Gulf Breeze
Jacob Keiffer Boring Boring Pensacola
Keith Anthony Boring Boring Pensacola
David Dael Brockett Brockett Pensacola
Richard Miles Brown, Jr Brown, Jr. Gulf Breeze
Robert Royal Canavello Canavello Pensacola
Desmond Maverick Castro Castro Pensacola
George Gordon Coleman Coleman Pensacola
Melvin Lee Davis Davis Pensacola
Donald Houston Fowler Fowler Pensacola
Martin Copeland Griswold Griswold Pace
Sergio Alfredo Hernandez Hernandez Pensacola
Hayden Burkhard Hudson Hudson Pensacola
Howard John Hudson Hudson Navarre
George David Irwin, Phd. Irwin Pensacola
Steven Darryl Jabaley Jabaley Pensacola
Raymond Joseph Judd Judd Pensacola
Gunter Judson Judson Pace
William Brooks Julian Julian Pensacola
Matthew Dale Kilgore Kilgore Kissimmee
Mark Allen Kilgore Kilgore Pensacola
Jacob Allen Kilgore Kilgore Pensacola
Gary Lee Kreigh Kreigh Gulf Shores
Grant Michael Landry Landry Gulf Breeze
Nelson Garfield Lantz Lantz Pensacola
Raymond Clyde Lantz Lantz Pensacola
William Lies IV Lies Pensacola
John Kenneth Marshall Marshall Baker
Jeffrey Wells Massey Massey Pensacola
John Homer Matthews Matthews Pensacola
Walter Scott McGill, III McGill Pensacola
Ronald Anthony Miller Miller Gulf Breeze
William Daniel Nobles III Nobles Pensacola
Robert Chad Nusbaum, Jr Nusbaum Pensacola
Robert Chad Nusbaum Nusbaum Pensacola
Mark Daniel Peasley Peasley Spring
Nathaniel Logan Robinson Robinson Pensacola
Todd James Schmitt Schmitt Navarre
John Stephen Sims Sims Gulf Breeze
Alexander Joseph Smith Smith Pensacola
William Campbell Smith Smith Pensacola
Joseph Washington Smith IV Smith, IV Pensacola
Charles Ascel Spear Spear Gulf Breeze
Christopher Michael Tucei Tucei Elberta
Zachary Christopher Tucei Tucei Yulee
Nathan Daniel Tucei Tucei Yulee
Jeffery Alan Tucei Tucei Pensacola Beach
Vincent Louis Tucei Tucei Pensacola
Ezra Noel Wallner Wallner Pensacola
Christopher Edwin Washler Washler Pensacola
William Jerome Waters Waters Pensacola
David Leon Williams Williams Pensacola
Select One
Stuart Lee Johnston Johnston Middleburg
Cedar Harris Peterson Peterson
Tallahassee
Lancelot Addison Barnard Barnard Tallahassee
Jimmie Glynn Bratton Bratton Tallahassee
Erik Charles Brooks Brooks Tallahassee
Roger Cornelius Champion Champion Monticello
Wilson Thomas Clark Clark Tallahassee
Charles Lindsey Cooper Cooper Tallahassee
Marion Samuel Cooper Cooper Tallahassee
Leon Henry Corbett III Corbett Tallahassee
John Paul Folsom Folsom Tallahassee
William Joseph Gladwin Jr. Gladwin Tallahassee
Victor Burrell Hanna Hanna Tallahassee
Richard Aris Hardison Hardison Tallahassee
Miles Brown Hardison Hardison Tallahassee
Edward Patrick Irwin Irwin Tallahassee
Robert Phillip Jones Jones Tallahassee
Halley Bronson Lewis Jr. Lewis Tallahassee
Joe Donald Marshall Marshall Meritt Island
Charles Parkhill Mays Jr. Mays Lakeland
Charles Parkhill Mays III Mays Freehold
Philip John Clarence McEachern McEachern Tallahassee
Joseph Frank Munroe Munroe Quincy
Erman Edward Murray Murray Tallahassee
Justin Bryce Peel Peel Tallahassee
Michael James Peters Peters Tallahassee
John David Peters Peters Tallahassee
Michael Floyd Peters, Jr Peters Tallahassee
Richard James Phelan Phelan Tallahassee
Edward Harry Ruffner, Jr. Ruffner Eastpoint
Mark Randolph Scott Scott Tallahassee
Byron Elmer Sheffield Jr. Sheffield Tallahassee
Ralph Curtis Thomas, Jr Thomas Crawfordville
Kevin Michael Vislocky Vislocky Havana
Walter Joseph Werner, Jr Werner Tallahassee
Donald Michael Wilham Wilham Tallahassee
James Leon Pinson Young Havana
William Dunaway
Robert Anderson Bannerman Bannerman Marianna
Earl Frank Belcher III Belcher Alford
Larry Raymond Clere Clere Grand Ridge
William Warren Dixon Jr. Dixon Quincy
Roger Ware Dunaway III Dunaway Brentwood
Roger Ware Dunaway Jr. Dunaway Thomson
Robert Kennedy Dunaway Dunaway Greenwood
Davis Angus Dunaway Dunaway Augusta
Harry Wilson Dunaway Dunaway Greenwood
James Frederick Dunaway Dunaway Marianna
John Omie Dunaway Dunaway Panama City Beach
Leon Rogers Dunaway Jr. Dunaway Gulf Breeze
Michael Kennedy Dunaway Dunaway Tallahassee
Laurence Edwin Kinsolving Kinsolving Marianna
Alfred Aaron Kohn, Jr. Kohn Graceville
Dale Warren Macumber, Jr. Macumber Vernon
Earl Frederick Mathews Mathews Greenwood
Earl Frederick Mathews III Mathews III Graceville
Raphael Jerome Richardson Richardson Ozark
Clinton Alexander Smith Smith Columbia
Neal Spooner Spooner Iron City
Kenneth Neal Spooner Spooner Iron City
Robert Nelson Sundbye Sundbye Chipley
Lionel Young Jr. Young Marianna



Florida north east counties index
Regional Vice President
Full Name Earl Frederick Mathews
Chapters in the NW Region
Office Full Name
Aaron Snowden Milton Public Library at 5541 N Alabama St, Milton, FL 32570
President Bert Gable Outlaw
1st Vice President Lonnie Gerald Jones
Secretary David Frank Hillsman
Treasurer Bert Gable Outlaw
Registrar Randy Michael Turner
Past President David Frank Hillsman
Sergeant-at-arms James Lewis Lingo,Jr
Chaplain Jerry Douglas Fortune
Emerald Coast The Two Trees Restaurant, Fort Walton Beach Golf Course, Ft Walton Beach , FL
President Leslie Powell Matheson
1st Vice President Glenn Robert Van Vliet
Secretary John Esten Cahoon Jr.
Treasurer John Esten Cahoon Jr.
Registrar Herbert William Croysdale II
Panama City Po Folks Restaurant, Panama City
President DeCody Brad Marble
1st Vice President William James Zehner, Sr.
Secretary Walter Colquitt Sherman
Treasurer Victor Bernhard Johnson Jr.
Registrar DeCody Brad Marble
Chaplain Walter Colquitt Sherman
Pensacola Sonny's BBQ, New Warringtron Road, Pensacola, FL
President Christopher Edwin Washler
2nd Vice President William Daniel Nobles III
Secretary Robert Royal Canavello
Treasurer William Lies IV
Registrar Raymond Joseph Judd
Chaplain John Homer Matthews
Past President William Lies IV
Member-at-large Raymond Clyde Lantz
Tallahassee American Legion, 229 Lake Ella Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32303
President William Joseph Gladwin Jr.
Secretary Donald Michael Wilham
Treasurer Kevin Michael Vislocky
Past President John Paul Folsom
Genealogist Donald Michael Wilham
Registrar Donald Michael Wilham
Chaplain Victor Burrell Hanna