South East Region
William  Popham:  Region Vice President
Counties and Cities within the South East Region

63. Palm Beach - Atlantis, Belle Glade, Boca Raton, Boynton Beach, Briny Breezes, Canal Point, Cloud Lake, Delray Beach, Glen Ridge, Golf, Greenacres, Gulf Stream, Haverhill, Highland Beach, Hypoluxo, Juno Beach, Jupiter, Jupiter Inlet Colony, Lake Clarke Shores, Lake Park, Lake Worth, Lantana, Loxahatchee, Manalapan, Mangonia Park, North Palm Beach, Ocean Ridge, Pahokee, Palm Beach, Palm Beach Gardens, Palm Beach Shores, Palm Springs, Riviera Beach, Royal Palm Beach, Sandcut, South Bay, South Palm Beach, Tequesta, Wellington, West Palm Beach


64. Broward - Coconut Creek, Cooper City, Coral Springs, Dania Beach, Davie, Deerfield Beach, Fort Lauderdale, Hallandale Beach, Hillsboro Beach, Hollywood, Lauderdale Lakes, Lauderdale-By-The-Sea, Lauderhill, Lazy Lake, Lighthouse Point, Margate, Miramar, North Lauderdale, Oakland Park, Parkland, Pembroke Park, Pembroke Pines, Plantation, Pompano Beach, Port Everglades, Sea Ranch Lakes, Southwest Ranches, Sunrise, Tamarac, West Park, Weston, Wilton Manors


67. Miami-Dade - Aventura, Bal Harbour, Bay Harbor Islands, Biscayne Park, Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, Cutler Bay, Doral, El Portal, Florida City, Golden Beach, Goulds, Hialeah, Hialeah Gardens, Homestead, Indian Village, Islandia, Kendall, Key Biscayne, Leisure City, Medley, Miami, Miami Beach, Miami Gardens, Miami Lakes, Miami Shores Village, Miami Springs, North Bay Village, North Miami, North Miami Beach, Opa-Locka, Palmetto Bay, Pinecrest, Pinewood, Princeton, Richmond Heights, South Miami, Sunny Isles Beach, Surfside, Sweetwater, Virginia Gardens, West Miami, Westchester, Westwood Lake


  Records 1 to 317 of 317
Members Who Live in SE Region
Full Name Last Name
Location
Ft. Lauderdale
Emory Daniel Ayers Ayers Fort Lauderdale
Scott Douglas Busey Busey Coconut Creek
Arthur Edward Chapman Chapman Woodstock
John Silvestro Copanos Copanos Ft. Lauderdale
Thomas David Dennis Dennis Pompano Beach
Robert Earle Dooley Dooley Fort Lauderdale
Theodore Matthew Duay III Duay Plantation
Michael Alexander Dye Dye Sunrise
John Morgan Dye Dye Plantation
Staurt Diaz Galup Galup Ft. Lauderdale
Ronald Joseph Goodale Goodale Pompano Beach
Charles William Goodale Goodale Dingman's Ferry
Jeffery Lynn Greene Greene Weston
Sean Thomas Gunderman Gunderman New Bedford
Rodney Allen Hildebrant Hildebrant Coral Gables
Rick Dwayne Hollis Hollis Clarksville
Kenneth Arthur Jessell Jessell Miami
Larry Calvin Johnson Johnson Pompano Beach
Richard Arthur Jones Jones Greeneville
Robert Harger Joynt Joynt Oakland Park
David Henry Kramer Kramer Plantation
Erik Andrew Larson Larson Boynton Beach
Andrew Lee Lewis Lewis Boca Raton
David Lawrence Lott Lott Hollywood
Allen Clyde Manning Manning Ft Lauderdale
Jason David Mattingly Mattingly Fort Lauderdale
Robert Emerson McMahon McMahon Ft. Lauderdale
Peter Whitney Moore Moore Weston
Joseph Mark Motes Motes Pembroke Pines
James Warner Lohmeyer Motes Pembroke Pines
David Morris Nash Nash Hollywood
Jack Paris Paris Miramar
Lance Thomas Pfiefer Pfiefer Oakland Park
Adam Michael Ring Ring Weston
David Henry Ring Jr. Ring Weston
Wellington Frank Roemer Roemer Temperance
Gary Steven Ruderman Ruderman Pompano Beach
Gary Stewart Ruderman II Ruderman Pompano Beach
Thomas David Strok Jr. Strok Pompano Beach
Thomas David Strok Strok Lighthouse Point
Edward Delano Sullivan Sullivan Fort Lauderdale
Brien Stephen Sullivan Sullivan Fort Lauderdale
William Clarence Wells Wells Richmond
Stephen Arthur Wilkinson Wilkinson Ft. Lauderdale
James Lawley Wormelle Wormelle Fort Lauderdale
William Wright Zimmer Zimmer Pompano Beach
Gregory William Zimmer Zimmer Pompano Beach
Miami
John Gaylord Admire Admire Coral Gables
Andrew Derek Jack Admire Admire Coral Gables
Robert Andrew Admire Admire Coral Gables
Charles Leonard Balli Balli Miami
Samuel James Boldrick Boldrick Coral Gables
Fred Reese Bridges Sr. Bridges Show Low
Douglas Harmon Bridges, Sr. Bridges Homestead
Douglas Harmon Bridges Jr. Bridges Boca Raton
Robert E Burt Burt Calistoga
Kenneth Alison Burt Burt Doswell
George Elbridge Cadman, III Cadman Cotler Bay
George Elbridge Cadman, III Cadman Cutler Bay
James Kendall Clark Clark Miami
John Charles Cooper Cooper Islamorada
Arthur Locke Craig Craig Ft. Myers
Wayne Wolcott Croysdale Croysdale Miami Springs
Oliver Townsend Dann Dann Miami
Robert James Duncan Duncan Cutler Bay
Donald George Dunn Dunn Ft. Lauderdale
Jonathan Walker Duvall Duvall Boca Raton
Mareen Walker Duvall Duvall Boca Raton
Peter David Eaton Eaton Biscayne Park
Anderson Clark Ellis Ellis Miami Beach
Charles Lester Evers Evers North Miami
Richard Edward Friberg Friberg South Miami
Charles Warner Griswold Griswold Islamorada
Kenneth Eugene Harrison Harrison West Miami
Charles Eugene Harrison Harrison Southwest Ranches
Robert Leon Highbaugh Highbaugh Palmetto Bay
Fred Lambert Hooper Jr. Hooper Miami
Frederick Lambert Hooper III Hooper Dalton
Jeffery C. Hooper Hooper Miami
Christopher Darby Hutchins Hutchins Palmetto Bay
Joseph Michael Hutchins Hutchins Palmetto Bay
Thomas Bartholomay Jelke Jelke Miami
Phillip Mallory Johansen Johansen Gainesville
Frank Allen Lane Lane Coral Gables
Charles Rhinelander Leo Leo Miami
Robert Francis Liebler Liebler Miami
Andrew Joseph Medina Medina Cutler Bay
David Calhoun Miller Jr. Miller Plantation
David Benjamin Mitchell Mitchell Coral Gables
Saul Mariano Montes-Bradley Montes-Bradley Halifax
Danny Warner Moss Moss Tavernier
Robert Mitchell Oliver III Oliver Pinecrest
Harry Cushman Palmer III Palmer Miami
Richard Gale Payne Payne Key West
Lawernce Gerald Percival Percival Miami
Antonio Ralph Perez Perez Ft. Myers
Randall Marvin Perry Perry Milwaukee
Charles Lyndon Pollock Pollock Coral Gables
William Lee Popham Popham S Miami
David Case Popham Popham Miami
William Lee Popham, Jr Popham Palmetto Bay
Cody Alexander Putt Putt Palmetto Bay
Trevor Arthur Putt Putt Palmetto Bay
Kristopher William Putt Putt Palmetto Bay
David Ethan Randolph Randolph Melbourne
Jefre Thomas Riser Riser Chicago
Rafael Tito Rodriguez Rodriguez Miami
Michael Edward Ross Ross Boca Raton
Robert Anthony Sileo Sileo Key Biscayne
Donald David Slesnick II Slesnick Coral Gables
Jon Cary Stemples Stemples Miami
Walter Daniel Susik Susik Miami
Brian Louis Swanson Swanson Miami
William Frederick Taeger Taeger Coral Gables
Robin Duane Teagarden Jr. Teagarden Miami
Paul Bridges Thompson Thompson Orlando
John M Thomson Thomson Coral Gables
David A Trussell Trussell North Miami
Ralph D. Uley Utley Fairhope
Steven Eric Valla Valla Grant
Jose Ignacio Vildosola Vildosola Miami
Kevin Vildosola Vildosola Miami
Derek Vildosola Vildosola Miami
Robert Willis Wells Jr. Wells Coral Gables
Ryan Thomas Whiteman Whiteman Coral Gables
William Rutherford Wicks, III Wicks Miami
Otto Parker Williams Williams Miami
Bernard William Wolff Wolff Cutler Bay
Robert Joseph Wolz Wolz Key West
Thomas Heyward Wright Wright Indiatlantic
Palm Beach
William Arthur Adams Jr. Adams Delray Beach
Terry Michael Anderson Anderson Boca Raton
Robert William Banta Banta Juno Beach
Rufus Roosevelt Barber, Jr.. Barber Boca Raton
James Sutton Beard Beard Jupiter
Robert Arthur Beck III Beck Delray Beach
Aiden Michael Beck Beck Delrtay Beach
Stephen Daniel Beck Beck Palm City
Robert Arthur Beck II Beck Delray Beach
Anthony Michael Beck Beck Delray Beach
Kyle Arthur Beck Beck Palm City
Robert Arthur Beck IV Beck Delray Beach
Drew Thomas Beckett Beckett Lake Worth
Evan Paul Beckett Beckett Lake Worth
James Ross Blackburn Blackburn Jupiter
Sidney Robert Block Block Delray Beach
Robert Edwin Boggs, Jr Boggs Boca Raton
Malcolm Graham Bourne Jr. Bourne Jupiter Island
Robert Wells Brinckerhoff Brinckerhoff Jupiter
Brett Dicken Brown Brown Lake Worth
James Frederick Brown Brown Boca Raton
Edward Swift Buckley IV Buckley Lake Worth
Henry Michael Burkhardt Burkhardt West Palm Beach
William James Caldwell Caldwell Palm Beach Gardens
Herbert Charles Campau Campau Palm Beach Gardens
William Rockwell Campbell Campbell Atlantis
Adam Elliot Cass Cass West Palm Beach
Jacques Pio-Marie-Joseph Chataing Chataing Delray Beach
Anderson Preston Clouse Clouse Lantana
Devon Holloway Berryl Clouse Clouse Lantana
Grant David Coldwell Coldwell Palm Beach Gardens
David Habersham Coldwell Coldwell Palm Beach Gardens
Carter Grant Coldwell Coldwell Jupiter
Christopher Michael Coldwell Coldwell Palm Beach Gardens
Hubert Charles Connolly Connolly Wellington
Robert Franklin Culpepper Culpepper Jupiter
John Richard Culpepper Culpepper Hobe Sound
James Michael Culpepper Culpepper Jupiter
John Michael Curry Curry N Palm Beach
Michael Jeremiah Curry Curry N Palm Beach
James Prescott Curry Curry Jupiter
Michael Louis Dale, Jr Dale Palm City
Jonathan Matthew Dale Dale Palm City
Johnny Lane Damron Damron Jupiter
Brian William Davey Davey Lake Worth
Keith Warren Davis Davis Jupiter
Warren Jay Davis Davis Port St. Lucie
Chase Alton Davis Davis Jupiter
Frederick Baker Devitt Jr. Devitt Delray Beach
Thomas Clarence Dickmann Dickmann Melbourne,
Alec Chandler Dickmann Dickmann Delray Beach
Craig Thomas Dickmann Dickmann Delray Beach
Joseph Chase Dorsey Dorsey Boca Raton
Alexander Wallace Dreyfoos Jr. Dreyfoos West Palm Beach
McClellan Charles Dye Dye Palm Beach Gardens
Michael Keith Emerson Emerson Medina
Jeremy Matthew Emerson Emerson Norton
Morgan Oliver Emerson Emerson Norton
Michael Keith Emerson, II Emerson Medina
Jase Emmanuelson-Paul Emerson Emerson Medina
Timothy Michael Emerson Emerson Copley
Allan Hogate Ferrin Ferrin Bainbridge Island
Ronald Lee Fick Fick Palm Beach
Ronald Eugene Giddens Giddens Boynton Beach
Christopher Charles Gilman Gilman Wellington
Marvin Hartley Graham Graham Sherbrooke
Paul Jeffrey Grant Grant Boca Raton
Andrew James Green Green Lake Worth
Gary Thomas Green Green Lake Worth
F. Russell Greenspan Greenspan West Palm Beach
Arthur Gorman Griswold Jr. Griswold Delray Beach
Brent William Gunter Gunter Delray Beach
Edward James Gynn Gynn Secaucus
Frank Henry Habicht II Habicht Dallas
Austin K Hardy Hardy
Joseph Taylor Harper Harper Juno Beach
John Franklin Heitman Heitman Jupiter
James Winston Heitman Heitman Jupiter
Gilmer McCrary Heitman, III Heitman Sarasota
Gilmer McCrary Heitman, IV Heitman Jupiter
Herbert Dewitt Ingram III Ingram West Palm Beach
Todd Andrew Irwin Irwin Hobe Sound
Kyle Stevens Irwin Irwin Hobe Sound
Thomas Blair Irwin Irwin Hobe Sound
Grey Sexton Johnson Johnson Boca Raton
Scott Webster Johnson Johnson Boca Raton
William Cavell Johnson, Jr. Johnson Delray Beach
Michael Smyth Johnson Johnson Boca Raton
Peter Duke Johnston Johnston West Palm Beach
Matthew David Johnston Johnston Boca Raton
Philip Lee Johnston Johnston Boca Raton
David Brian Kane Kane Wellington
James Allen Kane Kane Wellington
Daniel Michael Kopp Kopp Stamford
Dennis Clinton Crieger Krieger Lake Worth
Donald K Lanman Lanman West Palm Beach
Louie Carr Lassetter Lassetter Boca Raton
Kenneth Ray LaVoy Jr. LaVoy Palm Beach
Joseph Klein Leinbach Leinbach Stuart
Duane Harley Lewis Lewis Palm Beach Gardens
Tipton Josef Lichtenstein Lichtenstein Boca Raton
Richard Eugene Linn Linn West Palm Beach
Isaiah Donald Lyon Lyon Nashville
Robin Bradley Martin Martin Palm Beach
George Gregory Matthews Matthews West Palm Beach
Robert Egnor Matyskiel, II Matyskiel Lake Worth
Joel Harlan Mayne III Mayne Stuart
Joel Harlan Mayne II Mayne Stuart
Stephen Reiser Mayne Mayne Stuart
James Howard McAllister, Jr. McAllister Boyton Beach
Shane William McWhorter McWhorter Lake Worth
William Kimball Meakin Meakin Idaho Falls
Samuel William Meek Meek Palm Beach
Scot Craig Menke Menke Boca Raton
Scot Craig Menke, Jr. Menke Boca Raton
Craig John Millard Millard Palm Beach
Samuel Adam Miller Miller West Palm Beach
Jack Ward Miller Miller Belle Vwenon
Raymond Arthur Miller Miller Baldwinsville
Richard Arthur Miller Miller Boyton Beach
Peter Anthony Miller Miller West Palm Beach
Reid Francis Moore Jr. Moore Palm Beach
Donald Eugene Moore Moore West Palm Beach
Elwyn Lewis Moore Moore West Palm Beach
Douglas Robert Moore Moore Delray Beach
Owen Hosmer Morse Morse Palm Beach Gardens
James Hosmer Morse Morse Palm Beach Gardens
John Hosmer David Morse Morse Palm Beach Gardens
Brandon Anthony Mouring Mouring Liberty Township
Richard David Netzley Jr. Netzley Boynton Beach
Craig Steven Odell Odell West Palm Beach
Daniel Steven Odell Odell Crisfield
Matthew Robert Odell Odell West Palm Beach
Edward Francis O'Hara O'Hara Wellington
Harvey Eugene Oyer III Oyer West Palm Beach
Gregory Alan Parkinson Parkinson West Palm Beach
Edward Otis Payne III Payne Gainesville
Zachery Seaver Pike Pike Boyton Beach
J. W. Porter Porter Palm Beach Gardens
Frederick Crane Prior Prior West Palm Beach
Bruce Cooley Pusch Pusch Delray Beach
Ryan Timothy Reynolds Reynolds Jupiter
Timothy John Reynolds Reynolds Tequesta
Brian Christopher Robins Robins Royal Palm Beach
Andrew Francis Robins Robins Royal Palm Beach
Jason Patrick Robins Robins Royal Palm Beach
Joseph Hugh Robinson, III Robinson Naperville
Joseph Hugh Robinson, Jr Robinson Wellington
Sanford R. Sears Sears Lantana
Matthew Shafer Shafer Boca Raton
Anthony Halsey Shea Shea Lake Worth
Anthony Halsey Shea Shea Lake Worth
Daniel Townsend Shepherd II Shepherd Lake Worth
Chadwick Rossell Shepherd Shepherd Lake Worth
Daniel Townsend Shepherd Shepherd Lake Worth
James Lawrence Siemon Siemon West Palm Beach
Tyler Murley Smith Smith Indianapolis
William Shane Snoeberger Snoeberger Fort Lauderdale
Daniel Joseph Steele Steele Jupiter
Trevor Robert Stellges Stellges Estero
Garrett Lee Stellges Stellges Wellington
Gary Hermann Stellges, Jr Stellges Wellington
William Edward Stout Stout West Palm Beach
Me TestPB TestPBU Palm Beach
Benjamin Franklin Tidwell III Tidwell Boynton Beach
William Henry Told Told Palm Beach
Wallace Richard Turner Turner Palm Beach
Douglas Norman Twitchell Twitchell Palm Beach Gardens
Thomas Henny Van Otteren Van Otteren West Palm Beach
Michael Andrew Vecellio Vecellio Palm Beach
Christopher Scott Vecellio Vecellio Palm Beach
Charles Robert Wade Wade West Palm Beach
Lowry Watkins, Jr Watkins Delray Beach
Louis Latour Watson Watson Jupiter
Michael Lee Watts Watts Lake Worth
James McCartney Wearn Wearn Palm Beach
Byrd Wilson Wenman III Wenman Delray Beach
Matthew Robert Wess Wess Harlingen
Mark Andrew Wess Wess Loxahatchee
Raymond Francis Wess Wess Loxahatchee
Christopher Charles Williams Williams Lake Worth
Robert Dee Williams Williams W Palm Beach
David Leslie Wratislaw Wratislaw North Palm Beach
James Carlton Wynns Wynns Palm Beach
Jeffery Neil Young Young Palm Beach
Michael Robert Zern Zern Land O Lakes
James Kenneth Zern Zern New Smyrna Beach



Florida South East counties index
Regional Vice President
Full Name William Lee Popham
Chapters in the SE Region
Office Full Name
Ft. Lauderdale Colony West Golf Club, Tamarac
President Allen Clyde Manning
1st Vice President Jeffery Lynn Greene
Secretary James Warner Lohmeyer
Treasurer Joseph Mark Motes
Past President William Wright Zimmer
Registrar Jeffery Lynn Greene
Chancellor Edward Delano Sullivan
Chaplain David Henry Kramer
Sergeant-at-arms Joseph Mark Motes
Editor Joseph Mark Motes
Miami Miami Elks Lodge, 10301 SW 72 St., Miami
President Bernard William Wolff
1st Vice President Otto Parker Williams
2nd Vice President Douglas Harmon Bridges Jr.
Secretary William Lee Popham
Secretary Richard Edward Friberg
Treasurer Richard Edward Friberg
Past President William Lee Popham
Past President Douglas Harmon Bridges, Sr.
Registrar Robert Anthony Sileo
Genealogist Douglas Harmon Bridges, Sr.
Genealogist Brian Louis Swanson
Historian William Lee Popham, Jr
Recording Secretary David A Trussell
Past President Gary Thomas Green
Palm Beach Embassy Suites Hotel, 1601 Belvedere Road, West Palm Beach, FL
President Donald K Lanman
1st Vice President Benjamin Franklin Tidwell III
Sergeant-at-arms Brian William Davey
Secretary Gary Thomas Green
Treasurer Peter Duke Johnston
Editor Donald K Lanman
Registrar Robert Edwin Boggs, Jr
Executive Committee Donald K Lanman
Historian Samuel Adam Miller
Member-at-Large 1 William Cavell Johnson, Jr.
Chaplain Sanford R. Sears