South West Region
Steven  Fields:  Region Vice President
Counties and Cities within the South West Region

54. Highlands - Avon Park, Lake Placid, Leisure Lakes, Lorida, Sebring>, Venus


59. Glades - Buckhead Ridge, Ortona, Palmdale, Lakeport, Moore Haven


60. Charlotte - Cleveland, Grove City, Palm Island, Placida, Port Charlotte, Punta Gorda, Rotonda, Solana


61. Lee - Alva, Boca Grande, Bokeelia, Bonita Springs, Captiva, Cape Coral, Estero, Fort Myers, Fort Myers Beach, Fort Myers Shores, Fort Myers Villas, Gateway, Lehigh Acres, North Fort Myers, Page Park, Pine Island Center, Punta Rassa, Sanibel, San Carlos Park, St. James City, Tice, Waterway Estates


62. Hendry - Clewiston, Harlem, La Belle


65. Collier - Ave Maria, East Naples, Everglades City, Golden Gate, Immokalee, Marco, Naples, Naples Manor, Naples Park, North Naples, Ochopee, Palm River Estates


  Records 1 to 409 of 409
Members Who Live in SW Region
Full Name Last Name
Location
Caloosa
Aiden William Louis Adamo Adamo Port Charlotte
William Orbin Branthoover Branthoover, Jr Fort Myers
Asa Bernard Buff Buff Alva
Eric Michael Buff Buff Port St. Lucie
Edward Michael Buff Buff Alva
Herbert Gray Chandler Chandler Arlington
Daniel Carl Confrey Confrey Cape Coral
Michael Joseph Corso Corso Fort Myers
Alan Rexford Crippen Crippen N. Fort Myers
Alan Rexford Crippen, II Crippen, II Philadelphia
Robert Sterling Dean III Dean III Sequim
Raymond Charles Dezendorf, Jr Dezendorf Cape Coral
James Lee Dozier Dozier Ft. Myers
Dwight Donald Elam Elam Ft. Myers
Lewis Sherwood Elliott Elliott St. James City
Edward Richard Elms Elms Cape Coral
Dennis McKenzie Gayle Gayle Fort Myers
Leon Doyle Goldsmith, Jr. Goldsmith, Jr. Fort Myers
Eugene Raymond Hamm Hamm Sioux Falls
matthew Clark Hemingway Hemingway Cape Coral
Clark David Hemingway Hemingway Cape Coral
Harry Orrin Hendry Hendry Ft. Myers
John Victor Hennebery Hennebery Ft. Myers
Wesley Ervin Higgins Higgins Cape Coral
Donald Cresson Hoehn Hoehn Ft. Myers
Edward Thomas Humbert Humbert Fort Myers
Thomas Maxwell Hurtz Hurtz Ft. Myers
Chris Jenner Jenner North Fort Myers
John Clay Jones Jones LaBelle
Joseph Earl Lee Kennedy Kennedy Ft. Myers
Earl Wayne Kennedy Kennedy Ft. Myers
Earl Wayne Kennedy II Kennedy II Ft. Myers
Christopher Michael LeConte LeConte Wauchula
Nicholas Michael LeConte LeConte Wauchula
Joseph Theodore Lundquist, IV Lundquist IV Limerick
Joseph Theodore Lundquist, V Lundquist V Limerick
Joseph Theodore Lundquist Jr Lundquist, Jr Alva
Franklin Balch Mann Mann Alva
Lee William Matson Matson N. Fort Myers
Tyler Scott McClaren McClaren Cape Coral
Robert Williams McGuire, Jr McGuire Cape Coral
John Frederick Mellor Mellor Ft. Myers
William Harvey Mellor Mellor Fort Myers
Ian Joseph Michel Michel Leigh Acres
Dorris Levurne Moody Moody Russellville
Randy Dwight Moody Moody Alva
Philip Michael Moody Moody Alva
Ansel Elmer Moore Moore Cape Coral
Albert Edwin Myers Myers Ft. Myers
Clifton William Nivison Nivison Cape Coral
William David Osborn Osborn Cape Coral
Nathaniel James Othon Othon Punta Gorda
Taylor Andrew Parker Parker Fort Myers
Douglas Harold Parker III Parker III Fort Myers
Douglas Harold Parker IV Parker IV Fort Myers
Stanley Marshall Parmerter Parmerter Ft. Myers
Ronald Lee Peck Peck Ft. Meyers
David Allen Reesman Reesman Mount Airy
David Albert Reid Reid Port Charlotte
Noah David Reid Reid Port Charlotte
Nathan David Reid Reid Port Charlotte
Edward Paul Rigel, Sr. Rigel, Sr. Gainesville
Edward Paul Rigel, Jr. Rigel, Jr Cumming
William Lawrence Schwab Schwab Estero
Peter Sicilia Sicilia Mill Valley
Guy Thomas Sicilia, Jr Sicilia Plainville
Lloyd Wayne Simmons, Jr Simmons Cape Coral
Nathan CurtisSkupny Skupny Fort Myers
Bryson Daniel Stewart Stewart North Ft. Myers
Boone Franklin Stewart Stewart North Ft. Myers
Robert Daniel Stewart Jr. Stewart Jr. N. Fort Myers
Robert Daniel Stewart, Sr. Stewart Sr. North Ft. Myers
Wesley Edwin Stillwaggon Stillwaggon Bonita Springs
James Durward Stone Stone Fort Myers
Gary Lee Stone Stone Saint James City
Frederick Allan Stone Stone Cape Coral
Carl Fenimore Sutphin Sutphin Cape Coral
Bruce Robert Taylor Talbot Cape Coral
Harold Lemmon Theiss Theiss Dunedin
Dean Van Petten Traxler Traxler Fort Myers
Alexander Bruen Trevor Trevor Sanibel
Pierce Wells Tyson Tyson Fort Myers
Thomas Richard Veal Veal North Fort Myers
Douglas Grahame Walsh Walsh Ft. Myers
Charles Cameron Walton Walton Fort Myers
John Jacob Walton Walton Ft. Myers
Roy Alexander Wasson Wasson Ft. Myers
John Brian Welsh Welsh Vero Beach
Brayden Robert Welsh Welsh Vero Beach
Robert Norman White IV White IV Wetumpka
Daniel Alexander Wood Wood Ft. Myers
Robert Trae Zipperer Zipperer Fort Myers
James Roger Zuhlke Zuhlke Fort Myers
Central Florida
Michael David Powers Powers Orlando
Charlotte
Hampton Eugene Allen, Jr. Allen PORT CHARLOTTE
Jay Kendall Andrews Andrews PORT CHARLOTTE
Norman Stainton Ashworth Ashworth Punta Gorda
Bruce Eugene Baxter Baxter Port Charlotte
John Thomas Bittner Jr. Bittner Port Charlotte
Endwell Ellerson Buell Buell Lake Suzy
Reynolds Prince Cushing Cushing Punta Gorda
Jerrod Leger Godin Godin NORTH PORT
Bob Haff Haff Punta Gorda
Frank Silas Lane III Lane Punta Gorda
Paul Vincent Lioon Lioon Punta Gorda
Jimmie Ellis Manis, Jr Manis Punta Gorda
Timothy Michael Schmidt Schmidt Venice
James Albert Schmidt Schmidt Venice
Daniel Michael Schmidt Schmidt Venice
Lowell Kenton Shaffer Shaffer Punta Gorda
William Noble Simmons Simmons Punta Gorda
Robert Addison Sprague, Jr. Sprague Venice
Frank Taylor Walton Jr. Walton Port Charlotte
John Robert Ward Ward Punta Gorda
Highlands
Wilfred Lewis Beaton Beaton Sebring
Joseph Byron Carlton Carlton Lebanon
Hugh Westly Catlett Catlett Lake Placid
William Robert Cavins Cavins Winter Park
James Terry Dean Dean Sebring
William Rodney Dilling Dilling Lake Placid
Dylan Matthew Dutton Dutton Wichita
Michael Edward Flood Flood Sebring
Lauren Terry Frank Frank Babson Park
George Joiner Frey Frey Sebring
John Raymond Frey III Frey Sebring
Steven Preston Frost Frost Sebring
William Goslee Geiger Geiger Sebring
Donald E Gradeless Gradeless Winona Lake
Timothy Michael Holmes Jr. Holmes, Jr. Olathe
Timothy Michael Holmes Holmes, Sr. Olathe
Michael Virgil Leidel Leidel Nashville
George David Leidel III Leidel III Sebring
George David Leidel Jr. Leidel, Jr. Sebring
Larry Michael London London Sebring
Damon Dale McCormick McCormick St. Albans
Caleb Michael Palmer Palmer Wichata
James Howard persons Persons Sarasota
Jonah Z Shelton Shelton San Lorenzo
James Ronald Smith Smith, Esq Lake Placid
James Ronald Smith II Smith, II Lakeland
Stephen Lewis Strobel Strobel Winter Garden
Donald Keith Ware Jr. Ware Sebring
James Michael Ware Ware Sebring
John David Ware Ware Sebring
William Clyde Wilder Wilder Avon Park
Richard Schmidt Woodruff Woodruff Lake Placid
Ronald Edward Yates Yates Sebring
Miami
Robert Andrew Admire Admire Coral Gables
John Gaylord Admire Admire Coral Gables
George Elbridge Cadman, III Cadman, III Cutler Bay
Naples
William Arthur Abbott Abbott Naples
Jack Garrett Anderson Anderson Naples
Marion Lee Ashley, Jr. Ashley, Jr. Naples
William Charles Badge Badge Naples
Stuart Larned Bailey Bailey Pleasanton
Richard Ashworth Bailey Bailey Houston
Richard Thomas Bailey Bailey Cedar Park
Zachary Lawrence Bell Bell West Hartford
Matthew Michael Benner Benner Philadelphia
Ronald Edward Benson Jr. Benson, Jr. Naples
Herbert Milton Blair III Blair Naples
Bradley Edward Blevins Blevins Marco Island
Milton LaRue Branham Branham Naples
Mason Andrew Brown Brown Ashburn
Robert Nolan Burhans Burhans Naples
Donald Barton Cahill Cahill Naples
Walter John Chesney Jr. Chesney Naples
Thomas Milkler Corkill Corkill Naples
Edwin Meredith Corns IV Corns, IV Naples
Trenton Cash Cowperthwait Cowperthwait Naples
Trenton Cash Cowperthwait Cowperthwait Naples
Leonard William Crame Crame Naples
Ralph Norman Cramer Jr. Cramer,Jr. Idaho Springs
Jerry Henderson Darnell, Jr Darnell Bonita Springs
John Newman Dennis Dennis Naples
Acey Lee Edgemon Edgemon Naples
Acey Lee Edgemon, Jr. Edgemon,Jr. Estero
William Wray Emley Emley, Sr Bolivar
Nicholas Alden Farmer Farmer Naples
David Hugh Farmer Farmer Naples
Ethan Samuel Feherenbaker Fehrenbaker Scarsdale
Gene Lawrence Fehrenbaker, Jr Fehrenbaker, Jr Scarsdale
Lawrence Gene Fehrenbaker Sr. Fehrenbaker, Sr. M.D. Bonita Springs
Edward Trevor Ferguson Jr. Ferguson, Jr. Naples
Norman Henry Fontaine Fontaine Naples
Robert Wilton Foreman Foreman Naples
James Granville Foster IV Foster Atlanta
Alan Walker Frost Frost Naples
Michael Edwin Garey Garey Naples
Walter William Gauger Gauger Estero
Stephen Joseph Gray Gray Marco Island
Max Blaine Greer, Jr. Greer, Jr Naples
Harold Chris Hanson Hanson Bonita Springs
Wallace (Dick) Richard Hazen Hazen Naples
Jeffery George Heinrich Heinrich Ft. Myers
Charles Frederick Hess, III Hess, III Bonita Springs
Jeffery Mark Hoerle Hoerle Durham
Miles Fred Hoerle, II Hoerle Whitesboro
Glenn Richard Holtz Holtz Naples
Donald McClain Hopkins Hopkins Marco Island
Danny Boyd Hornbeck Hornbeck Naples
William James Howard Howard Bonita Springs
Jay Francis Jewett Jewett Naples
Dillon Friis Johnson Johnson Naples
Anthony Robert Kennedy Kennedy Naples
Peter Faunce Kerr Kerr Naples
Joseph Reems Landreth Landreth Naples
William Travers Landreth Landreth Naples
John Edward Lary Lary Naples
John Edward Lary, Jr. Lary Naples
Bryan Edward Lary Lary Franklin
Andrew Lindenmuth Lindenmuth Philadelphia
Andrew Morris Lindenmuth Lindenmuth Naples
Andrew Lindenmuth, Jr Lindenmuth, Jr. Philadelphia
Jon Frederic Lowdermilk Lowdermilk Naples
Geroge William Lyster Lyster North Miami
Michael Dale Lyster Lyster Naples
Ripley Ezra Lyster Lyster Naples
Timothy Micheal Lyster Lyster Naples
Benjamin Gaufman Martin Jr. Martin Naples
Robert Cobb Matthews Jr. Matthews Naples
Walter James McBath III McBath Naples
John Logan McCullough McCullough Naples
James Madison McGarity III McGarity, III Naples
William Scott McGrath McGrath Naples
John William Meek III Meek, III Naples
Joseph William Meerpohl Meerpohl Brooklyn
Anthony James Meerpohl Meerpohl Naples
Mark Anthony Minervini Minervini Centennial
Charles Kenneth Monks Monks Cape Coral
Garrett James Nottle Nottle Naples
Bryce Logan Nottle Nottle Naples
Gerard Robert Odenbach Odenbach Naples
Leland Gregory Owens Owens Alexandria
Edward Fergus Owens Owens Alexandria
Peter George Papacostas Papacostas Bonita Springs
Thomas Dudley Philbrick Philbrick Naples
James Carl Reynolds Reynolds Fort Myers
Charles Clayton Rooker Rooker Las Vegas
Lester Ware Rooker Rooker Naples
Stanley Frazer Rose Rose Naples
Walter James Smith Smith Naples
Joseph Emery Sponseller Sponseller Naples
Dalton Carlyle St. Vrain-Lary St. Vrain-Lary Franklin
John Charles Staley Staley, Sr. Bonita Springs
Charles Bowman Strome, Jr Strome Naples
Herman William Thieler, Jr Thieler Harahan
Maximilian Franz Xaver Thieler Thieler Cape Coral
Alexander Geoffrey James Thieler Thieler Cape Coral
Robert William Thieler Thieler Nine Mile Point
Philip Raymond Thieler Thieler Cape Coral
Irving Harris Tucker Tucker Charlote
Harry Carl Weathers Weathers Marco Island
Robert Merrifield White White Naples
Calvin Herbert Whitney Whitney Naples
Garrett Clarke Willcox Wilcox Bethesda
William Gary Wilkins Wilkins Naples
Cameron James Willcox Willcox Bethesda
Lawrence German Willcox Willcox Bethesda
Darren Neil Willcox Willcox Great Falls
Robert Shourds Withey Withey Cape Coral
Thomas Benjamin Woodruff Woodruff Naples
Patrick Michael Woods Woods Naples
Otis Oliver Wragg Wragg, III Bonita Springs
Shane Ricky Wright, Jr Wright, Jr. Severn
John William Meek Yegge Yegge Naples
Palm Beach
Terry Norman Friend Friend Boca Raton
Saramana
Samuel Preston Adams III Adams III Sarasota
Jack Burton Ashcraft Ashcraft Sarasota
Michael Bernard Aubrey Aubrey Gathersburg
John Lemuel Barner Jr. Barner Eastwood
James Godric Barrett Barrett New York
Clarence Austin Barrett Jr. Barrett Framingham
James Kent Bartruff Bartruff Sarasota
William E Battles III Battles III Brewster
Farrell Emmett Benefiel Benefiel Sarasota
Peter MacKinnon Bennett Bennett Mission Viejo
Phillip Wallace Billard Billard Bradenton
Everett Herrin Blount Blount Venice
Edward Earle Bohon Bohon Englewood
Dale Pat Boling Boling Bradenton
Yarden "Jordon" Burstein Burstein Venice
Owen Burstein Burstein Osprey
George Francis Cancro Cancro Pace
Steven Gregory Carruthers Carruthers Orlando
Donald Eugene Chab Chab Sarasota
Roland Washington Clements Clements Honolulu
Conner Daniel Clements Clements Honolulu
Roland Emory Clements Clements Jacksonville
Robert Eugene Collins Collins Englewood
Robert Lee Cooper Cooper Fort Lauderdale
Edwin Halstead Cox Cox Sarasota
Harry E. Cruncleton Cruncleton Lakewood Ranch
Donald Allan Dale Dale Venice
John David Dean Dean Bradenton
Larry Alan Dean Dean Bradenton
Russell A DesErmia DesErmia Bradenton
Thomas Ralph DeVoe DeVoe Bradenton
Jacob Allen Durshimer Durshimer Tallahassee
Benjamin Gilbert Durshimer Durshimer Tallahassee
Arthur Henry Durshimer III Durshimer III Bradenton
William Waters Edgeworth Edgeworth Bradenton
Mills Carlyle Edwards, Jr. Edwards Lakewood Ranch
Christopher Michael Elbon Elbon Parrish
Walter Cleyton Eppard, Jr. Eppard Bradenton
Evan Richard Erb Erb Sarasota
Douglas Everett Erb Erb Sarasota
Reece Harrison Erb Erb Sarasota
Ryan Michael Erb Erb Panama City
Brian Joseph Farrington Jr. Farrington Marietta
Robert Bradley Farrington Farrington Marietta
Steven Ray Fields Fields Sarasota
John Leland Fitzpatrick Fitzpatrick Palmetto
Billy Clark Franklin Jr. Franklin, Jr. Sarasota
Jack Matthew Glasser Glasser Acworth
William Andrew Glasser Glasser Acworth
Waldemar Melvin Goulet, Sr. Ph.D. Goulet, Sr. Venice
Waldemar Melvin Goulet , Jr. Goulet, Jr. Sarasota
James Hatfield Granger Granger Osprey
Robert Lucas Grant Jr. Grant, Jr. Sarasota
Daniel Earl Hamilton, Jr. Hamilton, Jr. Okeechobee
John Headlee Hartley Hartley Sarasota
John Loren Hegener Hegener Sarasota
Wilson Seibert Hendry Hendry Sarasota
Joseph William Hibbard Hibbard Lakewood Ranch
Rellis Carroll High, Jr. High Venice
Larry Jay Hobbs Hobbs Cologne
Frank Xavier Hodalski Hodalski Sarasota
Wallace Randolph Hoppe Hoppe Sarasota
Michael Lee Hornback Hornback Irvine
Jacob Connor Hornback Hornback Irvine
Vernon Theodore Hornback III Hornback III North Augusta
Vernon Theodore Hornback Jr Hornback, Jr. North Augusta
Vernon Theodore Hornback Hornback, Sr. Venice
Jon Caleb Houghton Houghton Sarasota
Chase Cooper Houghton Houghton Sarasota
Ralph Junior Johnson Johnson Sarasota
Daniel Floyd Kennedy Kennedy Sarasota
Michael Joseph Kennedy Kennedy Lexington
Charles William Kleber Kleber Sarasota
Kevin Bernard Kuhens Kuhens Sarasota
Michael Patrick Laband Laband San Francisco
Patrick Scott Leband Laband Lakewood
William Lorimer Lomax Lomax Port Charlotte
Paul Joseph Longstreet Longstreet Port Charlotte
Jarrett Lawrence Losey Losey Nokomis
Billie West Lowe Lowe Bradenton
Aidan Scot Mahaffey Mahaffey Belleville
Richard Kenneth Mahaffey Mahaffey Sarasota
Jason Scot Mahaffey Mahaffey Belleville
Thomas Alfred Mahaffey Mahaffey Broadview Heights
Thomas Sidney Mann, III Mann Sarasota
Larry Lynn Mason Mason Lancaster
Orville Edward McDonald McDonald Sarasota
James Anthony McHugh Jr. McHugh, Jr. Bradenton
Victor George McMurry McMurry Sarasota
Joseph Russell McSpadden McSpadden Sarasota
Colton Bishop McVety McVety Port Charlotte
Ronald Erin McVety McVety Indian Rocks Beach
Blair Allan McVety McVety Port Charlotte
Ian Chase Miller Miller Atlanta
Malcom Lowe Miller Miller Atlanta
Timothy Paul MIlligan Milligan Bradenton
Paul Richard Milligan Milligan Keysville
John David Moore Moore Washington
Thomas Goldsborough Moore Moore Bradenton
Robert Michael Moore Moore Englewood
Wellington Wayne Moore Moore Englewood
John Ray Noel Noel Englewood
Craig Austin Paige Paige Sarasota
Vincent Dean Panissidi Panissidi Palmetto
Robert Leon Parrish Parrish Bradenton
David Carter Purviance Purviance Venice
Howard William Randolph, Jr Randolph, Jr. Sarasota
Howard William Randolph, III Randolph, III Gilbertsville
Charles Sherman Reeves Reeves Sarasota
Joseph Philip Rhein Rhein Sarasota
Warren Coleman Riegle Riegle
Evan Charles Riegle Riegle Charlottesville
Oliver Charles Riegle Riegle Marblehead
Coleman William Riegle Riegle Charlottesville
Charles William Riegle Riegle Sarasota
Ryan Thomas Schell Schell Venice
Bernard Charles Schiefer Schiefer, Jr. North Port
Joseph Simon Schneider Schneider Bradenton
Gregory T Scotten Scotten Fredericksburg
William Alexader Segraves Segraves Sarasota
Ronald Lee Shankland Shankland Sarasora
James Lee Simpson Simpson Sarasota
Paul Milton Skeels Skeels Venice
Gilbert Alexander Smith, Jr Smith Bradenton
Frederick Yates Smith Smith Bradenton
George William Sparks Sparks Ellenton
Phillip Herbert Tarpley Tarpley Venice
Walter John Test Test Bradenton
David Alan Thompson Thompson Sarasota
Gregory Allan Thrower Thrower Sarasota
Kenneth Lee Tindall Tindall Barboursville
David Harvey Trushel Trushel Sarasota
Lloyd Alan Turman Turman Sarasota
Eric Wayne Turman Turman Tampa
Matthew Alan Turman Turman Tampa
Nicholas Alexander Turman Turman Tampa
Ernest Wayne Turnblom Turnblom Lakewood Ranch
Eric Hobart Wachsman Wachsman Sarasota
James Allen Walters Walters Lakewood Ranch
Edward Earl Whittemore Whittemore Venice
John Addison Williams Jr. Williams Bradenton
Henry Campbell Wood Jr. Wood Sarasota



Florida South East counties index
Regional Vice President
Full Name Steven Ray Fields
Chapters in the SW Region
Office Full Name
Caloosa The Marina at Edison Ford (Pinchers Rest) 2360 W. 1 st. Fort Myers, FL 33901
President Robert Williams McGuire, Jr
Caloosa The Marina at Edison Ford (Pinchers Rest) 2360 W. 1 st. Fort Myers, FL 33901
President Robert Williams McGuire, Jr
1st Vice President Edward Michael Buff
1st Vice President Edward Michael Buff
Secretary James Durward Stone
Secretary James Durward Stone
Treasurer Dwight Donald Elam
Treasurer Dwight Donald Elam
Registrar Ronald Lee Peck
Registrar Ronald Lee Peck
Genealogist Albert Edwin Myers
Genealogist Albert Edwin Myers
Chaplain Randy Dwight Moody
Chaplain Randy Dwight Moody
Sergeant-at-arms Lewis Sherwood Elliott
Sergeant-at-arms Lewis Sherwood Elliott
Historian Wesley Ervin Higgins
Historian Wesley Ervin Higgins
Webmaster Robert Williams McGuire, Jr
Webmaster Robert Williams McGuire, Jr
Editor Robert Williams McGuire, Jr
Editor Robert Williams McGuire, Jr
Assist. Registrar Douglas Grahame Walsh
Assist. Registrar Douglas Grahame Walsh
Color Guard Commander Robert Williams McGuire, Jr
Color Guard Commander Robert Williams McGuire, Jr
Charlotte South Port Square – Gables East, 23053 Westchester Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33980-8487
President Hampton Eugene Allen, Jr.
1st Vice President Reynolds Prince Cushing
Secretary James Albert Schmidt
Treasurer James Albert Schmidt
Registrar Frank Taylor Walton Jr.
Sergeant-at-arms Norman Stainton Ashworth
Historian Bob Haff
Publicity Robert Addison Sprague, Jr.
Highlands Cowpokes' Watering Hole 6813 US Highway 27S, Sebring, FL
President Michael Edward Flood
Vice President John Raymond Frey III
Secretary George Joiner Frey
Surgeon Donald Keith Ware Jr.
Naples The Club at Longshore Lake, 11399 Phoenix Way, Naples, Florid 34119
President James Madison McGarity III
1st Vice President Leonard William Crame
2nd Vice President Thomas Benjamin Woodruff
Secretary Michael Dale Lyster
Asst. Treasurer Leonard William Crame
Treasurer Anthony James Meerpohl
Past President Michael Edwin Garey
Registrar John Edward Lary, Jr.
Asst. Secretary Philip Raymond Thieler
Chaplain Robert Cobb Matthews Jr.
Chancellor Lawrence Gene Fehrenbaker Sr.
Sergeant-at-arms Donald Barton Cahill
Sergeant-at-arms John Logan McCullough
Editor Irving Harris Tucker
Historian Donald Barton Cahill
Saramana Sara Bay Country Club, 7011 Willow street, Sarasota , FL 34243-1036
President Steven Ray Fields
1st Vice President Douglas Everett Erb
Registrar Richard Kenneth Mahaffey
Treasurer Samuel Preston Adams III
Past President Richard Kenneth Mahaffey
Genealogist Richard Kenneth Mahaffey
Chaplain John Headlee Hartley
Sergeant-at-arms Vincent Dean Panissidi
Webmaster Victor George McMurry
Historian Charles William Riegle