West Central Region
Walter  Young:  Region Vice President
Counties and Cities within the West Central Region

46. Polk - Auburndale, Bartow (County Seat), Davenport, Dundee, Eagle Lake, Fedhaven, Fort Meade, Frostproof, Haines City, Highland Park, Hillcrest Heights, Indian Lake Estates, Lake Alfred, Lake Hamilton, Lake Wales, Lakeland, Mulberry, Nalcrest, Polk City, Providence, Winter Haven


47. Pasco - Bayonet Point, Beacon Point, Dade City (County Seat), Elfers, Gulf Harbors, Holiday, Hudson, Lacoochee, Land O' Lakes, New Port Richey, Odessa, Port Richey, San Antonio, Shady Hills, St. Leo, Trinity, Wesley Chapel, Zephyrhills


48. Pinellas - Bay Pines, Belleair, Belleair Beach, Belleair Bluffs, Belleair Shore, Boca Ciega,, Clearwater (County Seat), Crystal Beach, Dunedin, East Lake, Gulfport, Indian Rocks Beach, Indian Shores, Kenneth City, Largo, Madeira Beach, North Redington Beach, Oldsmar, Palm Harbor, Pass-A-Grille Beach, Pinellas Park, Redington Beach, Redington Shores, Safety Harbor, Seminole, South Pasadena, St. Pete Beach, St. Petersburg, Sunset Beach, Tarpon Springs, Tierra Verde, Treasure Island, Ozona


49. Hillsborough - Apollo Beach, Balm, Bealsville, Bloomingdale, Brandon, Carrollwood Village, Dover, Gibsonton, Lithia, Lutz, Mango, Orient Park, Plant City, Riverview, Ruskin, Seffner, Sun City Center, Tampa (County Seat), Temple Terrace, Thonotosassa, Valrico, Wimauma, Ybor City


  Records 1 to 392 of 392
Members Who Live in WC Region
Full Name Last Name
Location
James Caldwell Handly Handly Tampa
Clearwater
Robert Crumbacker Abresch Abresch Seminole
Nathan Roger Adams Adams Dunedin
Charles Frank Allen Allen Dunedin
Robert John Anderson Anderson Clearwater
Richard Charles Baldwin Baldwin Clearwater
Lewis James Bartholf Bartholf Pinellas Park
Laurence John Bartholf Bartholf Dade City
Leslie Howard Bartholf Bartholf Seminole
Anthony Albert Bernardi Bernardi Seminole
Levi Gordon Bernhardt Bernhardt Tarpon Springs
William Connell Bolin Sr. Bolin, Sr Largo
William Allen Bosbyshell Bosbyshell Saint Petersburg
William Allen Bosbyshell Bosbyshell Charlotte
Cleveland Earl Branscum Branscum Belleair
Charles Everett Brinnon Brinnon Pinellas Park
Robert Harding Brotherton Brotherton Dunedin
Jack Calvin Burton Burton Gulfport
Michael Benton Centirino Centorino Tampa
Austin Alexander Chew Chew Clearwater
Adrian Donovan Harris Christian Christian Clearwater
Bryson Travis Miller Christian Christian Clearwater
Frederick Elijah Covalt Covalt St. Louis
Garrett Kenneth Cropsey Cropsey Hudson
Robert Stanley Cundiff Cundiff Clearwater
Harry Lauren Dauphinais Dauphinais Winsted
Peter Kohler Dietrich Dietrich Tampa
Paul Brian DiNardo DiNardo Madison
Robert A. Dray Dray Tarpon Springs
Richard Norman Egbert Egbert Hudson
John Herrick Embree Embree San Diego
Marshall Burns Farrer Farrer Harrod's Creek
Robert Bruce Farrer Farrer Clearwater
Darrell Wilson Fisher Fisher Scottsdale
Patrick Shawn Fisher Fisher Scottsdale
Vernon Dale Freeman Freeman Clearwater
Harry Wade Fuller Fuller Tarpon Springs
Raymond Eugene Furnish Furnish Palm Harbor
John McCullough Garrity II Garrity Tampa
John McCullough Garrity Garrity Clearwater
John McCullough Garrity III Garrity Tampa
Oscar Martin Gay Gay Athens
James Lewis Gibson Jr. Gibson Largo
John Robert Gray Gray Punta Gorda
James Raymond Grayshaw Grayshaw Palm Harbor
Jason Paul Greene Greene Clearwater
Merwin Veral Greene Greene Dunedin
Robert Lawrence Grover Jr. Grover Steamboat Springs
Allan Keith Hammell Hammell Seminole
Levi Russell Lowell Hammock Hammock Claerwater
Leon Russell Hammock Jr. Hammock Clearwater
Robert Paul Hammock Hammock Palm Harbor
Lee John Harrer Harrer Clearwater
Lewis Oliver Harris Jr. Harris Palm Harbor
Ralph Wilburn Hayes Hayes Clearwater
John Morris Haynes Haynes Panama City
Arthur Moore Hays Hays Clearwater
Harry Raymond Heiser Heiser Dunedin
Kenneth Winchell Helm Helm Glenmont
Raymond Clarence Hildreth III Hildreth Clearwater
James Parks Honeywell Honeywell Vernon Hills
Alfred Parks Honeywell Honeywell Trinity
Danny Robert Hooper Hooper Clearwater
Larry Fay Hosmer Hosmer Largo
Damon Smith Hostetler Hostetler Clearwater
Harry Bruce jamieson Jamieson Clearwater
Jacob Edward Jata Jata Land o Lakes
Charles Albert Kerr Kerr St. Petersburg
James Hubert Kersey, Jr. Kersey Tampa
David Frank Kitchen Jr. Kitchen Dunedin
James Emory Koontz Koontz Clearwater
Timothy Charles Kraut Kraut New Port Richey
Andrew Draper Weidemeyer Kujumdziev Kujumdziev Clearwater
Cole Blagoj Davis Kujumdziev Kujumdziev Clearwater
Harold Milton Lampert, III Lampert, III Seminole
Harold Milton Lampert, IV Lampert, IV Seminole
Francis Robert Larew Larew Palm Hartbor
Donald Barton Leamy Leamy Clearwater
Anthony Baker Leisner Leisner Tarpon Springs
David Ralph Leonard, Jr Leonard Fulshear
David Ralph Leonard Leonard Seminole
Matthew Daniel Leonard Leonard Seminole
Eric James Lewis Lewis Dunedin
James LeRoy Lewis Lewis Dunedin
Kevin Donald MacFarland, Jr MacFarland Tampa
Kevin donald MacFarland MacFarland Tampa
Gregg Wilson Mandigo Mandigo Orlando
Raymond Lawrence Mandigo Mandigo West Richland
Arthur Thomas Martin, Jr. Martin Bellair Beach
Bruce Randall Martin Martin Seminole
Cary Lanee Martin Martin Largo
Logan Matthew Martin Martin Largo
Harold Vernon Miller Miller Clearwater
Douglas Jerome Monroe Monroe Whitewater
Lee Findling Morelli Morelli Lady Lake
Steven James Mueller Mueller Palm Harbor
John Woodford Myers Myers Clearwater
COL Patrick Jay Niemann Niemann Odessa
David Andrew Nugent Nugent Palm Harbor
Ronald William Osgood Osgood Springfield
Spencer James Osgood Osgood Cumberland Center
John Osborn Osgood Osgood Waynesboro
James Martin Osgood Osgood Cumberland Center
Matthew Shane Overmyer Overmyer Mobile
Lawrence Robert Patterson Patterson Clearwater
Russell William Pebworth Pebworth Clearwater
James Eden Phillips Jr. Phillips Belleair
Craig Eric Pratt Pratt Medicine Lodge
George Craig Pratt Pratt Tarpon Springs
Garth Eric Pratt Pratt Medicine Lodge
James William Raup Raup Wingina
Thomas Stephen Raup Raup Mineral
Bradley Keith Richardson Richardson Seminole
Robert Neil Richardson Richardson Seminole
Charles Morrison Robbins Robbins Clearwater
Hunter Alexzander Robinson Robinson Tarpon Springs
James Rutledge Roesch Roesch Oldsmar
John Robert Sagert Sagert Oldsmar
John Robert Schaerffer Schaerffer New Port Richey
David James Schimka Schimka Trinity
Allwood Stevenson Scott Scott Parish
Gregory Vane Scott Scott Palm Harbor
Scott Allen Spaulding Spaulding Malone
Ronald Lee Steiger Steiger Largo
Arthur Kent Stevens Stevens Clearwater
Jonathan Andrew Vincent Vincent Clearwater
Douglas Curry Weatherby Weatherby St. Petersburg
Carleton Lloyd Weidemeyer II Weidemeyer The Woodlands
Carleton Lloyd Weidemeyer Weidemeyer Clearwater
Kurt Lloyd Weidemeyer Weidemeyer Clearwater
Scott Dennis Welch Welch Dunedin
Charles Dana Weatherbee Wetherbee Hudson
Joseph Kelly Wilcoxen Wilcoxen Largo
David Alan Wilson Wilson Clearwater
James Ralph Wilson, Jr. Wilson Clearwater
John Everett Wright Wright Solvang
Harmon McIntyre Wright , Jr. Wright New Port Richey
George David Youstra Youstra Clearwater
George Thomas Youstra III Youstra, III Tampa
Frank William Zebert Zebert Tarpon Springs
Jason Michael Zebert Zebert Palm Harbor
Harold Julian Ziegler Ziegler New Milford
Highlands
Peter Douglas Holmes Holmes Olathe
Lakeland
Carlos Don Bollman Bollman Lakeland
William Robert Bosley Bosley Lakeland
Gary Owen Breckenridge Breckenridge Lakeland
Don Everett Bresett Bresett Valrico
Jarrell David Burchett Burchett Winter Haven
Robert Franklin Castleberry Castleberry Plant City
Alvie Leon Davidson Davidson Lakeland
Thor Berger Erickson Erickson Alpharetta
Rolf Bengt Erickson Erickson Roswell
John Perry Fazzini Fazzini Lake Wales
Colin Alexander Fazzini Fazzini Frostproof
Silvio Manuel Fazzini Fazzini Babson Park
Giovanni Ottavio Fazzini Fazzini Lake Wales
Giovanni Alessandro Fazzini Fazzini Lake Wales
Marco Antonio Fazzini Fazzini Babson Park
Lewis Dennis Fisher Fisher Lakeland
James Russell Frnaklin Franklin Lakeland
Arthur John Fromm Fromm Abrams
Richard Edward Hagerman Hagerman Lakeland
Mark Alan Hall Hall Lakeland
Douglas David Hampleman Hampleman Lakeland
Carroll Dean Hampleman Hampleman Lakeland
Frank Harris Jr Harris Winter Haven
Edward Warren Hartshorn Hartshorn Lakeland
Ronald Allen Herring Jr. Herring Lakeland
Ronald Allen Herring Herring Lakeland
Roscoe Alexander Howard Howard Poinciana
Thomas Parker Johnson Johnson Lakeland
Stephen Baron Johnson Johnson Lakeland
William Foster Jones Jones Lakeland
Hunter Wade Lehning Lehning Winter Haven
Michael Dempsey Mathis Mathis Winter Haven
David Bruce Munroe Munroe Bartow
David Brian Munroe Munroe Bartow
Angelo David Palumbo Palumbo Kathleen
William Whitaker Pearce, Jr. Pearce Windermere
Adam Hughes Putnam Putnam Bartow
Benjamin Langford Putnam Putnam Bartow
Robert Lee Putnam Putnam Bartow
William Dudley Putnam II Putnam, II Birmingham
Adam Hughes Putnam, Jr. Putnam, Jr. Bartow
William Dudley Putnam IV Putnam, IV Bartow
John Allen Randle Jr. Randle Lakeland
Gerald King Reeves Reeves Winter Haven
Lendel Ray Reynolds Reynolds Altura
Emmett McCarthy Schaill Schaill Fort Meade
Jeffery Wayne Sellers Sellers Fishers
Robert Marvin Sellers Sellers Lakeland
Melvin Lonnie Sellers Sellers Lakeland
Raphael Alexander Sellers-Bibbs Sellers-Bibbs Lakeland
Richard Melvin Shaw Shaw Winter Haven
Warren Gary Smith Smith Lakeland
Alan Kenneth Snapp Snapp Suwanee
John Philip Snapp Snapp Lakeland
Christian Putnam Spinosa Spinosa Bartow
Patrick August Spinosa Spinosa Fort Meade
Alexander Robert Spinosa Spinosa Fort Meade
Bruce Alan Springborn Springborn Lakeland
James Michael Stock Stock Lakeland
William Edward Thompson Thompson Lakeland
Jonathan David Thornhill Thornhill Zephyrhills
William Robert Thornhill Thornhill Eagle Lake
Max LaVern Vickers Vickers Winter Haven
Scott Lawrence Weber Weber Litha
Jerry Thomas Wheeler Wheeler Lakeland
Charles Arthur Wilkeson Wilkeson Zephyrhills
Thomas Allen Williamson Williamson Winter Haven
Kenneth George Wooden Wooden Lakeland
Lafayette MacNally Woolwine III Woolwine Winter Haven
Lake-Sumter
Peter Carl Knapp Knapp Summerfield
Maj. John DeVane
Jim Rodgers Armitage Armitage Homosassa
Ronald Keith Cacciatore Cacciatore Tampa
Lynn Lynn Courson Courson Cedar Park
Gregory Nelson Courson Jr. Courson Tampa
Jon Louis Courson III Courson, III Lutz
Jon Louis Courson Jr. Courson, Jr. Lakeland
Jon Louis Courson IV Courson, IV Lutz
Roger Duane Cripe Cripe Lakeland
Kenneth Frank Dorman Dorman Lithia
Joshua Andrew Faieta Faieta Brooksville
Merrill Pons Friend Jr. Friend Tampa
John Morland Hehn, Jr Hehn, Jr Plant City
Donald Patrick Humphrey Humphrey Plant City
David William Knox Knox Plant City
James Pritchard Knox Knox Tampa
Jerry Glenn Knox Knox Ocala
Thomas Theall Morgan Morgan Largo
Andrew Michael Newman Newman New York
Thomas Holland Overman Overman Lutz
George Phillips Thomas Thomas Tampa
Ocala
Vaughn Eugene Wyman Wyman St. Petersburg
South Shore
Russell Everett Badger Badger Riverview
Charles Albert Badgley, Jr. Badgley Parrish
William Albert Barron Barron Sun City Center
Loyal Gordon Bassett Bassett Sun City Center
John William Berthold Berthold Salem
Jack Charles Bolen Bolen Brandon
William Connell Bolin Jr. Bolin Wimauma
Douglas Edward Brown Brown Brandon
Blaine G. Brown Brown Sun City Center
Charles Alfred Churchill Churchill Sun City Center
Andrew Joseph Cole Cole Oklahoma City
Alvin Lee Coleman Coleman Sun City Center
Charles Marcus Dean Dean Brandon
Thomas Monroe Dixon Dixon Sun City Center
John Curtiss Glynn, Jr Glynn Sun City Center
David Alan Green Green Sun City Center
Donald Herbert Gunn, Jr Gunn Brandon
Robert Charles Halliday Halliday Ruskin
Mark William Johnson Johnson Valrico
Noah Joseph Johnson Johnson Valrico
John Frederick Kelly Kelly Sun City Center
Nicolas Peck Lloyd Lloyd Burlington
Ralph Henry Lloyd Lloyd Cameron
Luther Richard Lloyd Lloyd Sun City Center
Luther Richard Lloyd III Lloyd Powder Springs
Tom Campbell Lloyd Lloyd Franklin
Andrew Paynter Lloyd Lloyd Gainesville
Luther Richard Lloyd II Lloyd II Cameron
John Raymond Love Love Sun City Center
Jacob Michael Love Love Lockport
Michael Howard Love Love Lockport
William Earle Love Love Sun City Center
Christopher William Love Love Brighton
James William Presten Preston Brandon
David Collin Speicher Speicher Wayne
James Lewis Speicher Speicher Apollo Beach
Thomas Alan Szydlowski Szydlowski Tampa
Houston Albert Tucker Tucker Riverview
St. Petersburg
Mark Wayne Allen Allen St.Petersburg
Bruce William Anderson Anderson St Petersburg
Chave Stevens Aspinall Aspinall Largo
Robert Hale Birkenstock Birkenstock St. Petersburg
Michael Todd Black Black Palm Harbor
Kenneth Miner Prince Brigham Brigham St. Petersburg
Kenneth Daniel Brigham Brigham St. Petersburg
Charles Beecher Brock Brock St. Petersburg
Karl Bruce Brock Brock St. Petersburg
Hardy William Bryan III Bryan, III St. Petersburg
Patrick Groover Bryant Bryant Palmetto
Robert Mitchell Butler Butler St. Petersburg
Charles Robert Butler Butler St. Petersburg
John Cyrus Carter Carter St. Petersburg
David Lee Munson Chestnut Chestnut Parrish
Jonathan Strickland Coleman Coleman St. Petersburg
Charles Christopher Comstock Comstock St. Petersburg
Alan Randle Craig Craig Largo
Rolfe Demarest Duggar Duggar St. Petersburg
Peter James Ford Ford St. Petersburg
Mark Wayne Foster Foster St. Petersburg
John Mark Georgiades Georgiades Tampa
Thomas Michael Hale Hale Tierra Verdi
Clifford Jared Hale Hale Tierra Verde
Jerry Halstead Halstead Seminole
Ronald Lee Hays Hays Largo
Jordan Tyler Isringhaus Isringhaus St. Petersburg
James Daniel Kent, Jr Kent St. Petersburg
James Allen Lesko Lesko Decatur
Michael Patrick McGinn McGinn St. Petersburg
Brett James McMullen McMullen St. Petersburg
Thomas Scott McMullen McMullen St. Petersburg
Gantt Winstead Meredith Meredith Tampa
R. Gerry Miller II Miller Largo
Robert Joseph Pauley Pauley Decatur
Brian Bartlett Rogers Rogers Venice
Robert Miller Rogers Rogers St Petersburg Beach
Richard Arthur Schultz Schultz ST. PETERSBURG
William Murry Scott Scott St. Petersburg
James Harvey Scott Scott St. Petersburg
David Carl Soderland Soderlund Treasure Island
Eric David Sonderlund Soderlund St. Petersburg
Evan Noel Soileau Soileau Redington Beach
Paul Brian Stavros Stavros St. Petersburg
Philip Scott Steele Steele North Redington Beach
Frank Robert Steele Steele North Reddington Beach
John Murray Stewart Stewart St. Petersburg
Thomas John Temeyer Temeyer St. Petersburg
John Edward Thompson Thompson Seminole
Edward Lee Thomson Thomson Winter Springs
Richard Mead Townsend Townsend St. Petersburg
Travis Randell Wilcoxson Wilcoxson Tampa
Gary Don Wyman Wyman St. Petersburg
Tampa
Darren Shane Acosta Acosta Tampa
Alois Wilson Anders, Jr Anders Tampa
James Ficklen Arthur, Jr. Arthur Tampa
Timothy Martin Badger Badger Temple Terrace
Robert Darrin Barlow Barlow Odessa
Charles Carroll Bearss Bearss Tampa
Robert Alan Bell Bell Tampa
David Philip Bryant Bryant Tampa
Samuel David Bryant Bryant Tampa
Benjamin Philip Bryant Bryant Tampa
Stephen Overstreet Cole Cole Clearwater
Matthew Armstrong Cole Cole Tampa
Grant Abbott Denham Denham Brandon
Gilbert E Doan III Doan Tampa
Thomas Edward Dudley Dudley Tampa
Paul Charles Ergler Jr. Ergler Lutz
Michael Howard Foley Foley Tampa
Cyril Paul Gamber Gamber Tampa
Matthew Curtis Glass Glass Tampa
James David Glass Glass Williamsburg
James William Glass Glass Dunwoody
John William Glass Glass Tampa
John David Goolsby, Sr. Goolsby Valrico
Wesley Van Gorick Gorick Riverview
James Paul Greene Greene Lutz
Daniel Joseph Greene Greene Lutz
James Charles Greene Greene Lutz
James Nathanael Greene Greene Lutz
Eric Eugene Hannel Hannel Dade City
Cecil Stanford Harrell Harrell Tampa
William Patrick Hussey Hussey Tampa
Charles Leonard Hutchinson Hutchinson Tampa
Thomas Earl Johnson, Jr Johnson Tampa
Charles Edward Klug Jr. Klug Tampa
Gilbert Wesley Krajnyak Krajnyak Wesley Chapel
Jason Alan Krajnyak Krajnyak Wesley Chapel
James Edward Ledbetter, Jr. Ledbetter Valrico
Walter William Leroy Jr. Leroy Frankfort
Raymond Thomas Loyd, III Loyd Arlington
Barry Andrew Marler Marler Tampa
John Harlan Martin Martin Wesley Chapel
Ryker Kai Martinez Martinez Ft. Myers
Ellis Jackson Mc Carthy McCarthy Tampa
David Frederick Merkley Merkley Omaha
Donald Richard Middleton Middleton Tampa
Edward Joseph Neugaard Neugaard Tampa
Robert Clay Norman, Jr. Norman Odessa
Roger Eugene Quackenbush Quackenbush Land O'Lakes
Thomas Bradford Quackenbush Quackenbush Delmar
Colonel Gerald K. Robinson Robinson Tampa
Richard Van Santford Roosa Roosa Wesley Chapel
Roger Edwin Roscoe Roscoe New Port Richey
Thomas Terrell Sessums Sessums Tampa
John Yates Sessums Sessums Tampa
Kenneth Robert Skillman Skillman Lutz
Harry Bright Smith Smith Neshanic Station
John Frederick Spangler Spangler Tampa
William Bebout Swain Swain Zephyrhills
thomas Robert Sweeney Sweeney Tampa
Brett Robert Thomas Thomas Tampa
William Fulton Vassar Jr. Vassar Crystal River
Jerry Ralph Walters Walters Ridge Manor
Ira John Ward Ward Tampa
Robert Sturley Yarnell Yarnell New Port Richey
Kevin Arthur Yarnell Yarnell Tampa
Ralph Martin Young Young Brandon
Walter Richard Young Sr. Young Spring Hill



Florida West Central counties index
Regional Vice President
Full Name Walter Richard Young Sr.
Chapters in the WC Region
Office Full Name
Clearwater Dunedin Golf Club, 1050 Palm Blvd, Dunedin, FL 34698
President James Raymond Grayshaw
1st Vice President Robert John Anderson
2nd Vice President Robert Harding Brotherton
2nd Vice President Charles Albert Kerr
Secretary Lawrence Robert Patterson
Past President COL Patrick Jay Niemann
Past President Robert Stanley Cundiff
Genealogist Alfred Parks Honeywell
Registrar Alfred Parks Honeywell
Sergeant-at-arms Russell William Pebworth
Treasurer Russell William Pebworth
Chaplain George David Youstra
Publicity John Robert Sagert
Publicity John Robert Sagert
Color Guard Commander James Lewis Gibson Jr.
Governor at-large Robert Stanley Cundiff
Governor at-large James Eden Phillips Jr.
Governor at-large Danny Robert Hooper
Governor at-large James Lewis Gibson Jr.
Governor-at-large George Craig Pratt
Lakeland Cleveland Heights Golf Club, Lakeland
President Thomas Allen Williamson
2nd Vice President Jarrell David Burchett
Secretary John Philip Snapp
Treasurer John Philip Snapp
Editor William Robert Thornhill
Registrar Alvie Leon Davidson
Genealogist Alvie Leon Davidson
Sergeant-at-arms Edward Warren Hartshorn
Historian Lewis Dennis Fisher
Chaplain Jonathan David Thornhill
Assist. Registrar William Robert Thornhill
Maj. John DeVane Varion Restaurant, Plant City
President David William Knox
1st Vice President Jon Louis Courson Jr.
Secretary Donald Patrick Humphrey
Treasurer Donald Patrick Humphrey
South Shore Plaza club, 3932 Upper Crek drive, Sun city Center, FL 33573
President William Connell Bolin Jr.
1st Vice President William Earle Love
Secretary James Lewis Speicher
Treasurer Charles Alfred Churchill
Past President Donald Herbert Gunn, Jr
Registrar Alvin Lee Coleman
Sergeant-at-arms Blaine G. Brown
Member-at-Large 2 Jack Charles Bolen
Chaplain Luther Richard Lloyd
Governor at-large John Frederick Kelly
Governor at-large Charles Albert Badgley, Jr.
St. Petersburg St Petersburg Yacht Club; Quarterdeck Room; 11 Central Ave, St. Petersburg, FL 33701
President Robert Miller Rogers
1st Vice Presient David Lee Munson Chestnut
Secretary Peter James Ford
Treasurer Peter James Ford
Registrar William Murry Scott
Historian John Murray Stewart
Chaplain David Lee Munson Chestnut
Tampa Picadilly Caf., N. Dale Mabry, Tampa
President John David Goolsby, Sr.
1st Vice President David Philip Bryant
Secretary Jason Alan Krajnyak
Treasurer Paul Charles Ergler Jr.
Registrar Brett Robert Thomas
Past President Charles Edward Klug Jr.
Genealogist Brett Robert Thomas
Sergeant-at-arms Walter Richard Young Sr.
Historian Robert Sturley Yarnell
Chancellor Charles Edward Klug Jr.
Chaplain John Yates Sessums
Color Guard Commander Robert Alan Bell